CAXIAS DO SUL 136 435
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 152 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 131 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 17 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 6 |
5 | RUI COSTA PIMENTA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 13 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 106 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 91 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 85 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 6 |
5 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
6 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 3 |
7 | LUÍS GUILHERME TARRAGÔ GIORDANO | 29 | PCO | 1 |
8 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 30 | |||
Nulos | 13 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 124 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 75 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 25 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 15 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 7 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
7 | OSCAR JORGE DE SOUZA | 290 | PCO | 1 |
Brancos | 60 | |||
Nulos | 30 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 378 | |
Comparecimento | 339 | 89.68% |
Abstenção | 39 | 10.32% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 193 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 18 |
3 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 14 |
4 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 11 |
5 | VINICIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 1262 | PDT | 10 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 7 |
7 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 3 |
8 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 3 |
9 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
10 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
11 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 2 |
13 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
14 | CAUÊ LIMA CANABARRO | 1323 | PT | 1 |
15 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 1 |
16 | LELIO LUZARDI FALCÃO | 1201 | PDT | 1 |
17 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 1 |
18 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
20 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
21 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
22 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 30 | |||
Nulos | 14 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PMDB | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
5 | PCB | 1 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
7 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECHIA | 13123 | PT | 104 |
2 | ALAOR MICHELS DE OLIVEIRA | 15777 | PMDB | 38 |
3 | DEO DEODATO GOMES | 65653 | PC do B | 29 |
4 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 40444 | PSB | 14 |
5 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 10 |
6 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 9 |
7 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 9 |
8 | EDIO ELÓI FRIZZO | 23500 | PPS | 8 |
9 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 4 |
10 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 4 |
11 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 3 |
13 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 3 |
14 | WILLIS URBANO TARANGER | 20120 | PSC | 2 |
15 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO GAVA | 23190 | PPS | 2 |
16 | GUSTAVO LUIS TOIGO | 12800 | PDT | 2 |
17 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 2 |
18 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 22580 | PL | 2 |
19 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 2 |
20 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 2 |
21 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
22 | ALFEU FERNANDO BOSCARDIN DE OLIVEIRA | 45677 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | DENISE FÁTIMA KEMPF | 45054 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
25 | ODIR MIGUEL FERRONATTO | 31007 | PHS | 1 |
26 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 1 |
27 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
28 | ALISSON CLEITON STEINBRENNER | 11550 | PP | 1 |
29 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | PAULO ROBERTO KOPSCHINA | 15205 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | MARIA DA GLÓRIA MENEGOTTO | 12500 | PDT | 1 |
32 | DELAMAR CORRÊA MIRAPALHETA | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
33 | DINA MARILÚ MACHADO ALMEIDA | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
Brancos | 34 | |||
Nulos | 17 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 11 |
2 | PSDB | 4 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PV | 1 |
5 | PCO | 1 |
6 | PSTU | 1 |
7 | PP | 1 |
8 | PFL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 378 | |
Comparecimento | 339 | 89.68% |
Abstenção | 39 | 10.32% |