CAXIAS DO SUL 169 147
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 185 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 98 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 25 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 8 |
Nulos | 27 | |||
Brancos | 9 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 129 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 88 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 80 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 13 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 2 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
7 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Nulos | 25 | |||
Brancos | 12 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 102 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 95 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 25 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 25 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 6 |
6 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 4 |
7 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 3 |
8 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Nulos | 55 | |||
Brancos | 36 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 392 | |
Comparecimento | 352 | 89.80% |
Abstenção | 40 | 10.20% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 137 |
2 | VINICIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 1262 | PDT | 35 |
3 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 33 |
4 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 21 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 11 |
6 | MARCUS ANTONIO D'ARRIGO | 1151 | PP | 10 |
7 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 7 |
8 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
10 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 3 |
11 | PATRÍCIA ROSA LOSS | 4363 | PV | 2 |
12 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
13 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
14 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
15 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
16 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | JOÃO PEDRO SOUZA NUNES | 1521 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | ANDRÉ JOSÉ KRYSZCZUN | 4023 | PSB | 1 |
22 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
23 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 1 |
24 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1480 | PTB | 1 |
25 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 1366 | PT | 1 |
26 | ROSANE MARIA FERNANDES LIPERT | 1331 | PT | 1 |
27 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
29 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
30 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
31 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 1 |
32 | CAUÊ LIMA CANABARRO | 1323 | PT | 1 |
33 | LELIO LUZARDI FALCÃO | 1201 | PDT | 1 |
Nulos | 26 | |||
Brancos | 19 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PSDB | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PFL | 1 |
5 | PV | 1 |
6 | PRONA | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECHIA | 13123 | PT | 69 |
2 | ALAOR MICHELS DE OLIVEIRA | 15777 | PMDB | 28 |
3 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 25 |
4 | DEO DEODATO GOMES | 65653 | PC do B | 16 |
5 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 16 |
6 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 40444 | PSB | 13 |
7 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 9 |
8 | ALFEU FERNANDO BOSCARDIN DE OLIVEIRA | 45677 | PSDB | 8 |
9 | EDIO ELÓI FRIZZO | 23500 | PPS | 8 |
10 | DENISE FÁTIMA KEMPF | 45054 | PSDB | 6 |
11 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | NILTON LUIZ BOZZETTI | 11700 | PP | 4 |
13 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 4 |
14 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 22580 | PL | 4 |
15 | GUSTAVO LUIS TOIGO | 12800 | PDT | 4 |
16 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 3 |
17 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
18 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 2 |
19 | ADÃO ELENIR RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA | 43043 | PV | 2 |
20 | WALDIR JOÃO REIS CERUTTI | 11190 | PP | 2 |
21 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
23 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50000 | PSOL | 2 |
24 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 2 |
25 | ROBERTO LUNELLI | 13555 | PT | 1 |
26 | EDIR PEDRO DOMENEGHINI | 14214 | PTB | 1 |
27 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 1 |
28 | ODIR MIGUEL FERRONATTO | 31007 | PHS | 1 |
29 | JORGE ADAIR DA SILVA | 31957 | PHS | 1 |
30 | ANTÔNIO BERFAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
31 | JADER BRANCO CAVALHEIRO | 23212 | PPS | 1 |
32 | JOSÉ FERNANDO PEREIRA DA ROCHA | 13111 | PT | 1 |
33 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
34 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
35 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 45456 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
37 | MARIO LUIS LOURENCETTI ALMEIDA | 25231 | PFL | 1 |
38 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 1 |
39 | ELIZIANE PIVOTO MELLO | 40121 | PSB | 1 |
40 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | IRAN VIEIRA MACIEL | 15456 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
43 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
44 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
45 | MAURICIO BORGES | 50617 | PSOL | 1 |
46 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
47 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
48 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
49 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 1 |
Nulos | 34 | |||
Brancos | 27 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 9 |
2 | PT | 7 |
3 | PV | 3 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PC do B | 2 |
6 | PDT | 2 |
7 | PSB | 1 |
8 | PSOL | 1 |
9 | PTB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 392 | |
Comparecimento | 352 | 89.80% |
Abstenção | 40 | 10.20% |