CAXIAS DO SUL 169 150
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 185 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 86 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 18 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 8 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
6 | LUCIANO CALDAS BIVAR | 17 | PSL | 1 |
Nulos | 30 | |||
Brancos | 20 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 126 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 83 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 67 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 4 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 3 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
Nulos | 35 | |||
Brancos | 28 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 121 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 74 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 23 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 22 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 4 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
7 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
8 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
Nulos | 57 | |||
Brancos | 43 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 389 | |
Comparecimento | 349 | 89.72% |
Abstenção | 40 | 10.28% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 125 |
2 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 31 |
3 | VINICIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 1262 | PDT | 30 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 12 |
5 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 12 |
6 | MARCUS ANTONIO D'ARRIGO | 1151 | PP | 8 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 6 |
8 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 4 |
9 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
12 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 2 |
13 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 2 |
14 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
15 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1480 | PTB | 1 |
18 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
19 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | FATIMA BEATRIZ DA SILVA NUNES | 1517 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
23 | PATRÍCIA ROSA LOSS | 4363 | PV | 1 |
24 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
25 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
26 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
Nulos | 35 | |||
Brancos | 35 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 8 |
2 | PT | 7 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PDT | 3 |
5 | PV | 2 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
7 | PSOL | 1 |
8 | PTB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECHIA | 13123 | PT | 47 |
2 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 28 |
3 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 18 |
4 | ALAOR MICHELS DE OLIVEIRA | 15777 | PMDB | 17 |
5 | DEO DEODATO GOMES | 65653 | PC do B | 16 |
6 | EDIO ELÓI FRIZZO | 23500 | PPS | 14 |
7 | DENISE FÁTIMA KEMPF | 45054 | PSDB | 14 |
8 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 40444 | PSB | 8 |
9 | GUSTAVO LUIS TOIGO | 12800 | PDT | 7 |
10 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 6 |
11 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 5 |
12 | ALFEU FERNANDO BOSCARDIN DE OLIVEIRA | 45677 | PSDB | 5 |
13 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | WALDIR JOÃO REIS CERUTTI | 11190 | PP | 3 |
15 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 3 |
16 | ODIR MIGUEL FERRONATTO | 31007 | PHS | 3 |
17 | OSMAR SEVERO | 12121 | PDT | 2 |
18 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 2 |
19 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 2 |
20 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 22580 | PL | 2 |
21 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 2 |
22 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 2 |
23 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | ATACILHO JOSÉ FORTUNATO | 11110 | PP | 1 |
26 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
27 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
28 | ERNI ILMO PETRY | 11210 | PP | 1 |
29 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
30 | JOSÉ VOLMAR DOS SANTOS | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | GETULIO JOSÉ FEIX | 45022 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
33 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 1 |
34 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
35 | EDIR PEDRO DOMENEGHINI | 14214 | PTB | 1 |
36 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 1 |
37 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | MARIA DA GLÓRIA MENEGOTTO | 12500 | PDT | 1 |
43 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
44 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 1 |
45 | ADRIANA SIMONE PIMENTEL | 43333 | PV | 1 |
46 | ADÃO ELENIR RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA | 43043 | PV | 1 |
47 | AURORA JESUS DE OLIVEIRA | 50558 | PSOL | 1 |
48 | ROBERTO LUNELLI | 13555 | PT | 1 |
49 | JOSÉ FERNANDO PEREIRA DA ROCHA | 13111 | PT | 1 |
50 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
51 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
52 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 1 |
Nulos | 40 | |||
Brancos | 33 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 10 |
2 | PT | 7 |
3 | PSDB | 6 |
4 | PC do B | 2 |
5 | PSOL | 2 |
6 | PCB | 2 |
7 | PDT | 2 |
8 | PV | 2 |
9 | PPS | 1 |
10 | PP | 1 |
11 | PHS | 1 |
12 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 389 | |
Comparecimento | 349 | 89.72% |
Abstenção | 40 | 10.28% |