CHIAPETTA 107 18
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 137 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 72 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 12 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 9 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Brancos | 5 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 70 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 55 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 50 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 48 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 8 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
Brancos | 6 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 70 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 68 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 52 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 18 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 9 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 294 | |
Comparecimento | 239 | 81.29% |
Abstenção | 55 | 18.71% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 59 |
2 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 26 |
3 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 24 |
4 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 20 |
5 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 18 |
6 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 9 |
7 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 8 |
8 | ADELAR BITHENCOURT ROZIN | 5055 | PSOL | 7 |
9 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 7 |
10 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 6 |
11 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 6 |
12 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
13 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 3 |
14 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 3 |
15 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 2 |
16 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
17 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 2 |
18 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
19 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
20 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
21 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
22 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
23 | ELIAS DE MELO DOMINGUES | 2088 | PSC | 1 |
24 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 1 |
25 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA | 1470 | PTB | 1 |
28 | JOÃO PEDRO FAGUNDES | 1399 | PT | 1 |
29 | IVAN BRAZ DA CONCEIÇÃO | 1333 | PT | 1 |
30 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
31 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
Brancos | 7 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PMN | 1 |
3 | PP | 1 |
4 | PMDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 52 |
2 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 22 |
3 | DARCÍSIO RUBEM SCHEEREN | 15789 | PMDB | 22 |
4 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 19 |
5 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 19 |
6 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 12 |
7 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 10 |
8 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 9 |
9 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 8 |
10 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 5 |
11 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 3 |
13 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 3 |
14 | ALISSON CLEITON STEINBRENNER | 11550 | PP | 3 |
15 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | JOSÉ RICARDO ADAMY DA ROSA | 15002 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | ROSSANO DOTTO GONÇALVES | 12612 | PDT | 2 |
18 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 2 |
19 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 45456 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
22 | JOÃO CANDIDO MAYER CAMARGO | 23111 | PPS | 1 |
23 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
24 | PAULO DOMINGOS SAVARIS | 15600 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | LUIS FERNANDO ALVES DE GODOI | 12681 | PDT | 1 |
29 | VICENTE PAULO BISOGNO | 12644 | PDT | 1 |
30 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
31 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
32 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
33 | SERGIO LUIZ FERNANDES PIRES | 13333 | PT | 1 |
34 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
36 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PMDB | 2 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PTB | 1 |
5 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 294 | |
Comparecimento | 239 | 81.29% |
Abstenção | 55 | 18.71% |