CONDOR 115 1
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 146 |
2 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 129 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 14 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 7 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 115 |
2 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 65 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 60 |
4 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 35 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 17 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 2 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 121 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 85 |
3 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 20 |
4 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 17 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 11 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
Brancos | 39 | |||
Nulos | 23 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 383 | |
Comparecimento | 318 | 83.03% |
Abstenção | 65 | 16.97% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 79 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 53 |
3 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 37 |
4 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 24 |
5 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 11 |
6 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 11 |
7 | VALDIR GODOIS DA COSTA | 4070 | PSB | 10 |
8 | JOÃO PEDRO FAGUNDES | 1399 | PT | 8 |
9 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 8 |
10 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 6 |
11 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
12 | ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES HAERTER | 1231 | PDT | 3 |
13 | MÁRIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
14 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
15 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
16 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
17 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
18 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
20 | RAFAEL VIEIRA CASTELLO COSTA | 1577 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
22 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
23 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
25 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 1366 | PT | 1 |
26 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 20 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 10 |
2 | PDT | 7 |
3 | PCB | 1 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PP | 1 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 84 |
2 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 56 |
3 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 22 |
4 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 16 |
5 | SERGIO LUIZ FERNANDES PIRES | 13333 | PT | 14 |
6 | DALVANI BARBOSA LEMES | 14111 | PTB | 6 |
7 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 5 |
8 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 5 |
9 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 4 |
10 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 4 |
11 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 15650 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | LUIZ ARTUR EICHHOLZ | 14014 | PTB | 3 |
13 | DILCEU OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 22345 | PL | 3 |
14 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 3 |
15 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 3 |
16 | PAULO SÉRGIO GONÇALVES DA SILVA | 15432 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | ANTONIO EDSON CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 2 |
18 | HILDEBRANDO SANTOS DOS SANTOS | 12529 | PDT | 2 |
19 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
20 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 2 |
21 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOUSA | 45555 | PSDB | 2 |
22 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 2 |
23 | ALISSON CLEITON STEINBRENNER | 11550 | PP | 2 |
24 | ROBERTO ANTONIO CAINELLI | 11211 | PP | 1 |
25 | CARLOS ERNESTO BETIOLLO | 45745 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
30 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
31 | IVAN SERGIO FELONIUK | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
32 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
33 | NEUZA CELINA CANABARRO ELIZEIRE | 12012 | PDT | 1 |
34 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
35 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
36 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
37 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
38 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 20 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 10 |
2 | PDT | 6 |
3 | PP | 5 |
4 | PTB | 2 |
5 | PSB | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
7 | PC do B | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 383 | |
Comparecimento | 318 | 83.03% |
Abstenção | 65 | 16.97% |