CONDOR 115 16
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 187 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 75 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 23 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
5 | LUCIANO CALDAS BIVAR | 17 | PSL | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 98 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 68 |
3 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 59 |
4 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 48 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 21 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 136 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 59 |
3 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 45 |
4 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 23 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 7 |
6 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 28 | |||
Nulos | 15 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 364 | |
Comparecimento | 314 | 86.26% |
Abstenção | 50 | 13.74% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 80 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 58 |
3 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 47 |
4 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 21 |
5 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 12 |
6 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 12 |
7 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 9 |
8 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 7 |
9 | VALDIR GODOIS DA COSTA | 4070 | PSB | 5 |
10 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 4 |
11 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
12 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
13 | JOÃO PEDRO FAGUNDES | 1399 | PT | 2 |
14 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4566 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 1366 | PT | 1 |
18 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 1 |
19 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | ISMAR FRANÇA PANIGAS | 4554 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES HAERTER | 1231 | PDT | 1 |
22 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
23 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
24 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
26 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
27 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
28 | CARLOS ALBERTO MAGALHÃES DE ARAUJO | 1161 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 5 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PT | 3 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PFL | 1 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 81 |
2 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 75 |
3 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 27 |
4 | SERGIO LUIZ FERNANDES PIRES | 13333 | PT | 10 |
5 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 8 |
6 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 7 |
7 | LUIZ ARTUR EICHHOLZ | 14014 | PTB | 7 |
8 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 6 |
9 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 15650 | PMDB | 5 |
10 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 4 |
11 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 3 |
12 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 3 |
13 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 2 |
16 | DALVANI BARBOSA LEMES | 14111 | PTB | 2 |
17 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 2 |
18 | DILCEU OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 22345 | PL | 2 |
19 | ALISSON CLEITON STEINBRENNER | 11550 | PP | 2 |
20 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
21 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
22 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
23 | ALFEU FERNANDO BOSCARDIN DE OLIVEIRA | 45677 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | ROSSANO DOTTO GONÇALVES | 12612 | PDT | 1 |
27 | IVAN SERGIO FELONIUK | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
28 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
29 | URBANO KNORST | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
30 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
31 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
32 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
33 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 1 |
34 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 1 |
35 | PAULO SÉRGIO GONÇALVES DA SILVA | 15432 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 10 |
2 | PP | 9 |
3 | PTB | 2 |
4 | PHS | 1 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
7 | PSL | 1 |
8 | PMDB | 1 |
9 | PT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 364 | |
Comparecimento | 314 | 86.26% |
Abstenção | 50 | 13.74% |