TRÊS PALMEIRAS 167 6
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 121 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 86 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 47 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
Nulos | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 70 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 65 |
3 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 48 |
4 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 44 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 29 |
Nulos | 4 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 86 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 48 |
3 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 47 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 33 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 5 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Nulos | 22 | |||
Brancos | 20 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 291 | |
Comparecimento | 263 | 90.38% |
Abstenção | 28 | 9.62% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 94 |
2 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 37 |
3 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 20 |
4 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 18 |
5 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 10 |
6 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 6 |
7 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 5 |
8 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 5 |
9 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 4 |
10 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 4 |
11 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | SALETE POSSAN NUNES | 5077 | PSOL | 3 |
13 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 3 |
14 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
15 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 2 |
16 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | JOSE HERMILIO RIBEIRO SERPA | 4516 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 1477 | PTB | 2 |
19 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
20 | FATIMA BEATRIZ DA SILVA NUNES | 1517 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
22 | JUARES BARUFFI | 1450 | PTB | 1 |
23 | IARA TERESINHA GRILLO BITTENCOURT | 4515 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
26 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
28 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
29 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 7 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PHS | 1 |
5 | PP | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 107 |
2 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 29 |
3 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 19 |
4 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 16 |
5 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 7 |
6 | JULIANO ROSO | 65665 | PC do B | 7 |
7 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 4 |
8 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 4 |
9 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 3 |
10 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 3 |
11 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 2 |
13 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 2 |
14 | OSMAR SEVERO | 12121 | PDT | 2 |
15 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 2 |
16 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 2 |
17 | WALDIR JOÃO REIS CERUTTI | 11190 | PP | 2 |
18 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
19 | PAULO DOMINGOS SAVARIS | 15600 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO KANAN BUZ | 15800 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
22 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 1 |
23 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
24 | DELAMAR CORRÊA MIRAPALHETA | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
25 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 40555 | PSB | 1 |
26 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
27 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 1 |
28 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
30 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 10 |
2 | PT | 5 |
3 | PSDB | 4 |
4 | PP | 3 |
5 | PMDB | 3 |
6 | PC do B | 2 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 291 | |
Comparecimento | 263 | 90.38% |
Abstenção | 28 | 9.62% |