CRISSIUMAL 91 61
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 135 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 74 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 14 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 6 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 83 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 75 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 48 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 9 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 6 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 3 |
7 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
8 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 2 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 79 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 54 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 28 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 19 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 7 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 6 |
Brancos | 34 | |||
Nulos | 14 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 270 | |
Comparecimento | 241 | 89.26% |
Abstenção | 29 | 10.74% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 69 |
2 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 24 |
3 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 16 |
4 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 15 |
5 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 11 |
6 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 10 |
7 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 8 |
8 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 7 |
9 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 6 |
10 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 6 |
11 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 5 |
12 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 4 |
13 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
14 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 3 |
15 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
16 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1480 | PTB | 3 |
17 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
18 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
19 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | MARCOS VINICIO DE SOUZA WINK | 1238 | PDT | 2 |
22 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
23 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA | 1470 | PTB | 1 |
24 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
25 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 1366 | PT | 1 |
27 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
28 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
29 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
30 | LEONARDO ESTANISLAU SZINWELSKI | 1320 | PT | 1 |
31 | ISMAR FRANÇA PANIGAS | 4554 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 21 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PV | 1 |
2 | PSDB | 1 |
3 | PT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 113 |
2 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 16 |
3 | DARCÍSIO RUBEM SCHEEREN | 15789 | PMDB | 10 |
4 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 10 |
5 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 8 |
6 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 7 |
7 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 7 |
8 | VOLMIR JOSÉ MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 5 |
9 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 5 |
10 | SERGIO LUIZ FERNANDES PIRES | 13333 | PT | 5 |
11 | VILSON ROSSINI | 25825 | PFL | 4 |
12 | ADELI SELL | 13601 | PT | 4 |
13 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 3 |
14 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
16 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
17 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 2 |
18 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
19 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
20 | NESTOR DE AZEREDO | 12680 | PDT | 1 |
21 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 1 |
22 | GILBERTO TEIXEIRA DA CUNHA | 45645 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | CARLOS ERNESTO BETIOLLO | 45745 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
25 | DANIEL LUIZ BORDIGNON | 13010 | PT | 1 |
26 | RICARDO JOSÉ BRÖNSTRUP | 45215 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
28 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 1 |
2 | PSB | 1 |
3 | PTB | 1 |
4 | PT | 1 |
5 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 270 | |
Comparecimento | 241 | 89.26% |
Abstenção | 29 | 10.74% |