CRUZ ALTA 17 28
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 110 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 46 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 10 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
Nulos | 5 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 57 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 49 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 42 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 9 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 5 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 65 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 44 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 23 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 16 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 4 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
Brancos | 16 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 223 | |
Comparecimento | 178 | 79.82% |
Abstenção | 45 | 20.18% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISMAR FRANÇA PANIGAS | 4554 | PSDB | 26 |
2 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 23 |
3 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 14 |
4 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 11 |
5 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 9 |
6 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4566 | PSDB | 6 |
7 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 6 |
8 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 6 |
9 | NEOLANGE CULAU BRANDÃO | 1100 | PP | 5 |
10 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 4 |
11 | LUCIANO RAMOS BARROS | 1157 | PP | 4 |
12 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 4 |
13 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
15 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
16 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 2 |
17 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 2 |
18 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 2 |
19 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
20 | CIRO CASTILHO MACHADO | 4022 | PSB | 1 |
21 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
22 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
23 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
24 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 1 |
26 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 1 |
27 | OVÍDIO DA SILVA MAYER | 1466 | PTB | 1 |
28 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
29 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
30 | ADACIR GERALDO CARLOTTO | 4527 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | CARLOS CARDINAL DE OLIVEIRA | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
34 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
35 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
36 | VALDIR GODOIS DA COSTA | 4070 | PSB | 1 |
37 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
38 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PP | 3 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PFL | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 75 |
2 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 15650 | PMDB | 25 |
3 | ANTONIO EDSON CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 22 |
4 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 4 |
5 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 3 |
6 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 3 |
7 | JOSE ISMAEL HEINEN | 25690 | PFL | 2 |
8 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 2 |
9 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 2 |
10 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 2 |
11 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
12 | IRIA TERESINHA DE CASTILHOS RUVIARO | 12113 | PDT | 1 |
13 | ROSSANO DOTTO GONÇALVES | 12612 | PDT | 1 |
14 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | JOSÉ RICARDO ADAMY DA ROSA | 15002 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
20 | JOSÉ LIMA GONÇALVES | 15715 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | LUIZ ARTUR EICHHOLZ | 14014 | PTB | 1 |
22 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 14100 | PTB | 1 |
23 | LUÍS ROGÉRIO MÜZEL DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
24 | ELISANGELA GEWEHR CARDOSO | 50500 | PSOL | 1 |
25 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
26 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
27 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 45456 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PP | 1 |
30 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 1 |
31 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
32 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 2 |
2 | PSDB | 1 |
3 | PSB | 1 |
4 | PSOL | 1 |
5 | PP | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 223 | |
Comparecimento | 178 | 79.82% |
Abstenção | 45 | 20.18% |