CRUZ ALTA 17 41
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 109 |
2 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 100 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 11 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 3 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 2 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 82 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 67 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 55 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 19 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 6 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 74 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 63 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 41 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 28 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 3 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 3 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 14 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 296 | |
Comparecimento | 246 | 83.11% |
Abstenção | 50 | 16.89% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 41 |
2 | ISMAR FRANÇA PANIGAS | 4554 | PSDB | 34 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 30 |
4 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 12 |
5 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 10 |
6 | LUCIANO RAMOS BARROS | 1157 | PP | 9 |
7 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 8 |
8 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 5 |
9 | NEOLANGE CULAU BRANDÃO | 1100 | PP | 5 |
10 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 4 |
11 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 4 |
12 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 3 |
13 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
15 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | JOÃO PEDRO FAGUNDES | 1399 | PT | 3 |
17 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 3 |
18 | JOSE FRANCISCO NUNES | 4088 | PSB | 3 |
19 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 3 |
20 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 3 |
21 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 2 |
22 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 2 |
23 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
24 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 2 |
25 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 2 |
26 | ELIAS DE MELO DOMINGUES | 2088 | PSC | 2 |
27 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4566 | PSDB | 2 |
28 | JEAN ROBERTO DA SILVA | 2929 | PCO | 1 |
29 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
30 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
31 | SOLIMAR CHAROPEN GONÇALVES | 1444 | PTB | 1 |
32 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
34 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
35 | ADÃO SILVA DOS REIS | 4013 | PSB | 1 |
36 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA | 1470 | PTB | 1 |
37 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVÊA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
38 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PMDB | 4 |
3 | PP | 3 |
4 | PPS | 2 |
5 | PRONA | 1 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 71 |
2 | ANTONIO EDSON CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 40 |
3 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 15650 | PMDB | 37 |
4 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 10 |
5 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 6 |
6 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 5 |
7 | JOSÉ VOLMAR DOS SANTOS | 45111 | PSDB | 5 |
8 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 5 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 4 |
10 | JOSÉ ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA | 13999 | PT | 2 |
11 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 2 |
13 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAÚJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 45456 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
16 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
17 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
18 | JOSÉ LUIZ KRANZ | 14644 | PTB | 1 |
19 | AMILTO GODOIS VEZARO | 22500 | PL | 1 |
20 | JORGE ANTÔNIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14620 | PTB | 1 |
21 | VITOR FERNANDO BERTINI | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | JOSÉ RICARDO ADAMY DA ROSA | 15002 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
25 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
26 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
27 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
28 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
29 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
30 | ELISANGELA GEWEHR CARDOSO | 50500 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
32 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
33 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 8 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PDT | 3 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
7 | PPS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 296 | |
Comparecimento | 246 | 83.11% |
Abstenção | 50 | 16.89% |