CRUZ ALTA 17 51
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 142 |
2 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 97 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 6 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 3 |
Nulos | 16 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 115 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 58 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 58 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 9 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 5 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 119 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 47 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 25 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 19 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 7 |
6 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 26 | |||
Nulos | 23 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 334 | |
Comparecimento | 267 | 79.94% |
Abstenção | 67 | 20.06% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 39 |
2 | ISMAR FRANÇA PANIGAS | 4554 | PSDB | 29 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 28 |
4 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 26 |
5 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 11 |
6 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 9 |
7 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 9 |
8 | LUCIANO RAMOS BARROS | 1157 | PP | 8 |
9 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 7 |
10 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 6 |
11 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 5 |
12 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
13 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 4 |
14 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 3 |
15 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 3 |
16 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 3 |
17 | NEOLANGE CULAU BRANDÃO | 1100 | PP | 3 |
18 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 3 |
19 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 2 |
20 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
21 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 2 |
22 | JOÃO PEDRO FAGUNDES | 1399 | PT | 2 |
23 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
24 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
25 | CILON TADEU DE FREITAS LIMA | 1214 | PDT | 1 |
26 | GILVAN ROBERTO FONTOURA | 1155 | PP | 1 |
27 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
28 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4566 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
30 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVÊA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
31 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
32 | RAFAEL VIEIRA CASTELLO COSTA | 1577 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | IOLE CARRETTA KUNZE | 1377 | PT | 1 |
35 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
36 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
37 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 9 |
2 | PP | 6 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PTB | 2 |
6 | PFL | 1 |
7 | PMN | 1 |
8 | PPS | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONIO EDSON CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 83 |
2 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 48 |
3 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 15650 | PMDB | 36 |
4 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 6 |
5 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 5 |
6 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 5 |
7 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 4 |
8 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 3 |
9 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 3 |
10 | JOSÉ VOLMAR DOS SANTOS | 45111 | PSDB | 2 |
11 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 2 |
12 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
13 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
14 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAÚJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | ANDRÉ LUÍS DE AZEVEDO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
16 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 45456 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 1 |
18 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
19 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 1 |
20 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 1 |
21 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 1 |
24 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
25 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 18 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 11 |
2 | PT | 10 |
3 | PSDB | 4 |
4 | PP | 3 |
5 | PPS | 2 |
6 | PL | 1 |
7 | PMN | 1 |
8 | PC do B | 1 |
9 | PTB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 334 | |
Comparecimento | 267 | 79.94% |
Abstenção | 67 | 20.06% |