CRUZ ALTA 17 89
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 123 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 77 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 8 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 6 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 9 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 72 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 64 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 60 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 11 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 5 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 81 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 57 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 28 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 25 |
5 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 3 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 3 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 12 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 293 | |
Comparecimento | 233 | 79.52% |
Abstenção | 60 | 20.48% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 37 |
2 | ISMAR FRANÇA PANIGAS | 4554 | PSDB | 31 |
3 | NEOLANGE CULAU BRANDÃO | 1100 | PP | 16 |
4 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 10 |
5 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 10 |
6 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 7 |
7 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 6 |
8 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA | 1470 | PTB | 5 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 5 |
10 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 5 |
11 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 5 |
12 | JOSE FRANCISCO NUNES | 4088 | PSB | 5 |
13 | JOÃO PEDRO FAGUNDES | 1399 | PT | 4 |
14 | FRANCISCO PACHECO RODRIGUES | 2600 | PAN | 4 |
15 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 4 |
16 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 3 |
17 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
18 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 3 |
19 | MARCOS VINICIO DE SOUZA WINK | 1238 | PDT | 3 |
20 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
21 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
22 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 3 |
23 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVÊA | 2233 | PL | 2 |
24 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 2 |
25 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
26 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
27 | LUCIANO RAMOS BARROS | 1157 | PP | 2 |
28 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4566 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
30 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
31 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
32 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
33 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | IMIDIO JOSÉ GOBBI | 1131 | PP | 1 |
35 | JOÃO ALFEU MANFRÃO | 1140 | PP | 1 |
36 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
37 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 1 |
38 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
39 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 22 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 6 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PP | 2 |
4 | PSC | 1 |
5 | PMN | 1 |
6 | PV | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 83 |
2 | ANTONIO EDSON CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 39 |
3 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 15650 | PMDB | 29 |
4 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 5 |
5 | JOSE ISMAEL HEINEN | 25690 | PFL | 3 |
6 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 3 |
7 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 3 |
8 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 3 |
9 | DAURI ALT | 11333 | PP | 3 |
10 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 2 |
11 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 2 |
12 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 2 |
13 | ELISANGELA GEWEHR CARDOSO | 50500 | PSOL | 2 |
14 | JOSÉ VOLMAR DOS SANTOS | 45111 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | ALAOR MICHELS DE OLIVEIRA | 15777 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 14100 | PTB | 1 |
18 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
19 | DILCEU OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 22345 | PL | 1 |
20 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 1 |
21 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
22 | JOSÉ MARCOS MÜLLER DEL FABBRO | 45455 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 45456 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 1 |
25 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 1 |
26 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA | 11622 | PP | 1 |
27 | CARLOS LOURENO GIACOMAZZI | 15321 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | JOSÉ RICARDO ADAMY DA ROSA | 15002 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | HILDEBRANDO SANTOS DOS SANTOS | 12529 | PDT | 1 |
32 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
33 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
34 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
35 | OSMAR SEVERO | 12121 | PDT | 1 |
36 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
37 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
38 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 1 |
39 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
40 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
41 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 4 |
2 | PDT | 1 |
3 | PSDB | 1 |
4 | PT | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PP | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 293 | |
Comparecimento | 233 | 79.52% |
Abstenção | 60 | 20.48% |