CRUZEIRO DO SUL 29 4
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 181 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 72 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 14 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 11 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Nulos | 19 | |||
Brancos | 9 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 122 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 76 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 54 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 18 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 10 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
7 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 2 |
Nulos | 12 | |||
Brancos | 9 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 82 |
2 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 55 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 48 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 44 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 17 |
6 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
7 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Nulos | 34 | |||
Brancos | 25 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 332 | |
Comparecimento | 307 | 92.47% |
Abstenção | 25 | 7.53% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 102 |
2 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 37 |
3 | DANIEL PAULO FONTANA | 1386 | PT | 28 |
4 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 14 |
5 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 9 |
6 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 8 |
7 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 7 |
8 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 4 |
9 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 4 |
10 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 4 |
11 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 4 |
12 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 3 |
13 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 3 |
14 | ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES HAERTER | 1231 | PDT | 2 |
15 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
17 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 2 |
18 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
20 | GILMAR TIETBOHL RODRIGUES | 1101 | PP | 1 |
21 | ALCEU CRESTANI | 4558 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 1 |
24 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVÊA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
25 | CARLOS RAFAEL MALLMANN | 1435 | PTB | 1 |
26 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | ARMANDO BENJAMIN DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1256 | PDT | 1 |
30 | FRANCISCO CARLOS BRAGANÇA DE SOUZA | 1255 | PDT | 1 |
31 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
32 | BASILIO MARIO RAMOS | 4322 | PV | 1 |
33 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
34 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
35 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
36 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 14 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 7 |
2 | PSDB | 5 |
3 | PV | 3 |
4 | PT | 3 |
5 | PMDB | 2 |
6 | PFL | 1 |
7 | PSDC | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERNI ILMO PETRY | 11210 | PP | 55 |
2 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 43 |
3 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 39 |
4 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 18 |
5 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 18 |
6 | HERON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | 12270 | PDT | 17 |
7 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 14112 | PTB | 10 |
8 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | RICARDO JOSÉ BRÖNSTRUP | 45215 | PSDB | 4 |
10 | HUGO LUIS VANZIN | 15001 | PMDB | 4 |
11 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO GAVA | 23190 | PPS | 4 |
12 | PEDRO JACOB ELY | 12789 | PDT | 2 |
13 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
14 | OSMAR SEVERO | 12121 | PDT | 2 |
15 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50000 | PSOL | 2 |
16 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 1 |
19 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
20 | HELENA HERMANY | 11789 | PP | 1 |
21 | ALCIR PAULO BRUSTOLIN | 45699 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | JOSEFINA SOARES BRUGGEMANN | 45678 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | ELTON GRIEBELER | 45450 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | MARIA EUNICE DA ROCHA WERLE | 45017 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
26 | LUIS HUMBERTO KOLLING | 23600 | PPS | 1 |
27 | ANTÔNIO BERFAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
28 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
29 | DIRCEU FRANCISCON | 22000 | PL | 1 |
30 | DANIEL DELAVALD | 15300 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | ADELANIO RUPPENTHAL | 15120 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | NESTOR DE AZEREDO | 12680 | PDT | 1 |
35 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
36 | NERO ELIAS BURALDE | 12112 | PDT | 1 |
37 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 1 |
38 | LUIZ AUGUSTO COSTA A CAMPIS | 13600 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 18 | |||
Nulos | 13 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 6 |
2 | PT | 5 |
3 | PMDB | 4 |
4 | PSDB | 4 |
5 | PV | 3 |
6 | PP | 1 |
7 | PCB | 1 |
8 | PPS | 1 |
9 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 332 | |
Comparecimento | 307 | 92.47% |
Abstenção | 25 | 7.53% |