ARAMBARÉ 12 20
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 74 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 65 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 6 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 5 |
Nulos | 3 | |||
Brancos | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 53 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 53 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 29 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 9 |
5 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 3 |
6 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 3 |
7 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 3 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 59 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 38 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 19 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 9 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 7 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 3 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
8 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
Nulos | 9 | |||
Brancos | 8 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 189 | |
Comparecimento | 155 | 82.01% |
Abstenção | 34 | 17.99% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 51 |
2 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 16 |
3 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 12 |
4 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 8 |
5 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 8 |
6 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 6 |
7 | MARIA LUIZA SUAREZ MORAES | 1413 | PTB | 5 |
8 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 5 |
9 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 4 |
10 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 3 |
11 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES FONTOURA | 1317 | PT | 2 |
13 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 2 |
14 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
15 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 2 |
16 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
17 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
18 | ODILON FERNANDES DE SOUZA | 4563 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | JOANA MARGARETE LENCINA MARTINS | 4518 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 1 |
21 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
22 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
23 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 7 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 3 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PDT | 1 |
4 | PCB | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELECY RODRIGUES DE FREITAS | 45188 | PSDB | 29 |
2 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 11 |
3 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 11 |
4 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 7 |
5 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 14112 | PTB | 7 |
6 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 6 |
7 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 5 |
8 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 5 |
9 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 4 |
10 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 4 |
11 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 4 |
12 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 4 |
13 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 4 |
14 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 3 |
15 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 3 |
16 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 3 |
17 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 3 |
18 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 3 |
19 | CARLOS JOSÉ DE CARVALHO VARGAS | 14567 | PTB | 2 |
20 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 2 |
21 | NEDY DE VARGAS MARQUES | 14676 | PTB | 2 |
22 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 2 |
23 | MARCO ANTÔNIO ROLIN BRETTAS | 23456 | PPS | 1 |
24 | MARTINHO OSORIO DOS SANTOS | 22722 | PL | 1 |
25 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | LUIS CARLOS DA ROSA EVANGELISTA | 43310 | PV | 1 |
27 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
28 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
29 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
30 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 1 |
31 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 1 |
32 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
33 | EGON KIRCHHEIN | 13550 | PT | 1 |
34 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
35 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 3 |
2 | PSB | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PT | 2 |
5 | PSOL | 1 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
7 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 189 | |
Comparecimento | 155 | 82.01% |
Abstenção | 34 | 17.99% |