ERECHIM 20 160
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 130 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 60 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 9 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 5 |
Nulos | 6 | |||
Brancos | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 84 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 51 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 45 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 9 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 8 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 2 |
7 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
8 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Nulos | 7 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 51 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 37 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 35 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 27 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 3 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
7 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
8 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Nulos | 35 | |||
Brancos | 19 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 248 | |
Comparecimento | 211 | 85.08% |
Abstenção | 37 | 14.92% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADACIR GERALDO CARLOTTO | 4527 | PSDB | 32 |
2 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 18 |
3 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 15 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 13 |
5 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 10 |
6 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 8 |
7 | EVANDRO EGÍDIO ZAMBONATO | 4044 | PSB | 5 |
8 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
10 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 5 |
11 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 4 |
12 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 4 |
13 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
15 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 1366 | PT | 2 |
16 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVÊA | 2233 | PL | 2 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
18 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
19 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
20 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
21 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 1 |
23 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
24 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
25 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
28 | JOSÉ MOACIR FERREIRA LEÃO | 1211 | PDT | 1 |
29 | JULIANO DA PAZ CARVALHO | 4041 | PSB | 1 |
30 | MÁRIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
31 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 23 | |||
Nulos | 21 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PPS | 2 |
4 | PTB | 2 |
5 | PV | 2 |
6 | PSDB | 2 |
7 | PSB | 1 |
8 | PMDB | 1 |
9 | PRONA | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 39 |
2 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 19 |
3 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 16 |
4 | OLNEI FRANCISCO DE PAULA GOMES | 40789 | PSB | 11 |
5 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 10 |
6 | NELSON ROSITO ARGENTA | 11611 | PP | 7 |
7 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 6 |
8 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 4 |
9 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 3 |
10 | MARCEL VANHATTEM | 11021 | PP | 3 |
11 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 3 |
12 | DIRCEU FRANCISCON | 22000 | PL | 2 |
13 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
14 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | JULIANO ROSO | 65665 | PC do B | 2 |
18 | WALDIR JOÃO REIS CERUTTI | 11190 | PP | 1 |
19 | ROQUE JACOBY | 45045 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 1 |
21 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 1 |
22 | SERGIO LUIS GALLINA | 31888 | PHS | 1 |
23 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
24 | IRTON BERTOLDO FELLER | 15815 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | MARIO LUIS LOURENCETTI ALMEIDA | 25231 | PFL | 1 |
29 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 1 |
30 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40840 | PSB | 1 |
31 | JOSÉ FERNANDO PEREIRA DA ROCHA | 13111 | PT | 1 |
32 | ADELI SELL | 13601 | PT | 1 |
33 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 14112 | PTB | 1 |
34 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
Nulos | 20 | |||
Brancos | 20 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 7 |
2 | PT | 6 |
3 | PP | 2 |
4 | PTB | 2 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
7 | PDT | 1 |
8 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 248 | |
Comparecimento | 211 | 85.08% |
Abstenção | 37 | 14.92% |