Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 59 |
2 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 32 |
3 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 22 |
4 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 20 |
5 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 15 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 13 |
7 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 13 |
8 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 9 |
9 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 8 |
10 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 8 |
11 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 6 |
12 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 6 |
13 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 5 |
14 | ISMAR FRANÇA PANIGAS | 4554 | PSDB | 5 |
15 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 4 |
16 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 4 |
17 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
18 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 3 |
19 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 3 |
20 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
21 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
22 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 2 |
23 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 2 |
24 | NILO SÉRGIO SANTOS DOS SANTOS | 1404 | PTB | 2 |
25 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 2 |
26 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
27 | JOÃO PEDRO SOUZA NUNES | 1521 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
29 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
30 | REJANE WEBSTER DE CARVALHO | 2345 | PPS | 1 |
31 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 1 |
32 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
34 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
35 | VERA LUCIA MAROSTICA CALLEGARO | 4557 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES HAERTER | 1231 | PDT | 1 |
37 | NEOLANGE CULAU BRANDÃO | 1100 | PP | 1 |
38 | JOÃO PEDRO FAGUNDES | 1399 | PT | 1 |
39 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
40 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
42 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
43 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 20 |
| Nulos | | | 7 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 68 |
2 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 53 |
3 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PP | 33 |
4 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 16 |
5 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 7 |
6 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 5 |
7 | WALDIR JOÃO REIS CERUTTI | 11190 | PP | 5 |
8 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 4 |
9 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 4 |
10 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 4 |
11 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 4 |
12 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 4 |
13 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 3 |
14 | CARLOS ERNESTO BETIOLLO | 45745 | PSDB | 3 |
15 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 3 |
16 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 3 |
17 | ANDRÉ LUÍS DE AZEVEDO | 14714 | PTB | 3 |
18 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 3 |
19 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 3 |
20 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 3 |
21 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 3 |
22 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
23 | HERON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | 12270 | PDT | 2 |
24 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO KANAN BUZ | 15800 | PMDB | 2 |
25 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 2 |
26 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 2 |
27 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
28 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 2 |
29 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 2 |
30 | JULIANO ROSO | 65665 | PC do B | 1 |
31 | JOSÉ VOLMAR DOS SANTOS | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | ALDIMAR PEREIRA MACHADO | 45666 | PSDB | 1 |
35 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 1 |
36 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 1 |
37 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | SUZANA BRAUN ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA | 15013 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | JOSÉ RICARDO ADAMY DA ROSA | 15002 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 12650 | PDT | 1 |
41 | ERNI ILMO PETRY | 11210 | PP | 1 |
42 | URBANO KNORST | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
43 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
44 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAÚJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
45 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 15650 | PMDB | 1 |
46 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
47 | JOSE DELMAR SILVEIRA DE ARAUJO | 43000 | PV | 1 |
48 | ANTONIO CARLOS BRITES JAQUES | 15369 | PMDB | 1 |
49 | IRIA TERESINHA DE CASTILHOS RUVIARO | 12113 | PDT | 1 |
50 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
51 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 16 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |