ESTÂNCIA VELHA 118 104
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 130 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 67 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 13 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 4 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Nulos | 12 | |||
Brancos | 12 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 111 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 64 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 24 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 9 |
5 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
6 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 3 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
8 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Nulos | 13 | |||
Brancos | 10 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 75 |
2 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 46 |
3 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 43 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 21 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 4 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
Brancos | 25 | |||
Nulos | 21 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 261 | |
Comparecimento | 239 | 91.57% |
Abstenção | 22 | 8.43% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 43 |
2 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 42 |
3 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 31 |
4 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 13 |
5 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 7 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 6 |
7 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 6 |
8 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 5 |
9 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 5 |
10 | VICENTE PAULO OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 5 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
12 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
13 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
15 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
16 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
17 | ADEMIR WILSON DE CESARO | 3107 | PHS | 1 |
18 | JOÃO BAPTISTA DE MELLO NETO | 2303 | PPS | 1 |
19 | JOSÉ PAULO SABÁ MEYRER | 1406 | PTB | 1 |
20 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | ZEILA GLECI DA SILVEIRA FRÓES | 1512 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
27 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
28 | JOÃO AUGUSTO TARDETI | 4089 | PSB | 1 |
29 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
30 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
31 | OLIBIO ESTEVÃO NUNES DE FREITAS | 1310 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 15 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PSDB | 4 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 58 |
2 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 18 |
3 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 17 |
4 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 12 |
5 | DEO DEODATO GOMES | 65653 | PC do B | 7 |
6 | RALFE JOE THESEN CARDOSO | 50069 | PSOL | 6 |
7 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ VITT BARROS | 40211 | PSB | 6 |
8 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 6 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 5 |
10 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 4 |
11 | MARCEL VANHATTEM | 11021 | PP | 4 |
12 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 4 |
13 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 4 |
14 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 3 |
15 | PAULO ROBERTO KOPSCHINA | 15205 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 3 |
17 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 2 |
18 | ERLI TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS | 45222 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 2 |
20 | VALMIR VIEIRA DE MOURA | 45211 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | RICARDO JOSÉ BRÖNSTRUP | 45215 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
23 | CARLOS ERNESTO BETIOLLO | 45745 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 45459 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | GERSON PETEFFI | 45234 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
28 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 1 |
29 | FELISBERTO ESPINDOLA NETO | 14123 | PTB | 1 |
30 | CASSIANO NOIMANN LEAL | 15151 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
32 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
33 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | PFL | 1 |
34 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 40555 | PSB | 1 |
35 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
36 | DANIEL LUIZ BORDIGNON | 13010 | PT | 1 |
37 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 23 | |||
Nulos | 12 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 10 |
2 | PSDB | 4 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PP | 1 |
5 | PSC | 1 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 261 | |
Comparecimento | 239 | 91.57% |
Abstenção | 22 | 8.43% |