FARROUPILHA 61 23
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 161 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 65 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 11 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 9 |
Nulos | 12 | |||
Brancos | 9 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 109 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 58 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 44 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 15 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 15 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 118 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 43 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 22 |
4 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 10 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 8 |
Brancos | 37 | |||
Nulos | 29 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 296 | |
Comparecimento | 267 | 90.20% |
Abstenção | 29 | 9.80% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 83 |
2 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 46 |
3 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 28 |
4 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 14 |
5 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 7 |
6 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 7 |
7 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 4 |
8 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 4 |
9 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
10 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 3 |
12 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
13 | NILO SÉRGIO SANTOS DOS SANTOS | 1404 | PTB | 2 |
14 | AUGUSTO LUCIANO POKORSKI | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
15 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
16 | VINICIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 1262 | PDT | 1 |
17 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
18 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
21 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
23 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1480 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 31 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PTB | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PV | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 62 |
2 | MARIA DA GLÓRIA MENEGOTTO | 12500 | PDT | 45 |
3 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 14333 | PTB | 39 |
4 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECHIA | 13123 | PT | 22 |
5 | NILTON LUIZ BOZZETTI | 11700 | PP | 18 |
6 | PAULO DOMINGOS SAVARIS | 15600 | PMDB | 11 |
7 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 3 |
8 | ROBERTO ANTONIO CAINELLI | 11211 | PP | 3 |
9 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 2 |
10 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 40800 | PSB | 2 |
11 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
12 | DIRCEU FRANCISCON | 22000 | PL | 1 |
13 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 22580 | PL | 1 |
14 | JOSÉ MARCOS MÜLLER DEL FABBRO | 45455 | PSDB | 1 |
15 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
16 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
17 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
18 | VITOR FERNANDO BERTINI | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 1 |
21 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 1 |
22 | FERNANDO XAVIER DA SILVA | 12340 | PDT | 1 |
23 | ANDREA VAN DEN MOSSELAAR NUNNENKAMP | 27127 | PSDC | 1 |
24 | ALDINO STEDILE | 40999 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 4 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PTB | 1 |
5 | PCB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 296 | |
Comparecimento | 267 | 90.20% |
Abstenção | 29 | 9.80% |