COQUEIROS DO SUL 15 97
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 183 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 33 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 12 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
Nulos | 6 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 72 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 68 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 42 |
4 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 29 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 13 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
8 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 9 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 118 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 36 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 25 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 14 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 10 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 3 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 15 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 264 | |
Comparecimento | 240 | 90.91% |
Abstenção | 24 | 9.09% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 46 |
2 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 44 |
3 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 44 |
4 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 36 |
5 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 14 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 9 |
7 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 5 |
8 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
9 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 3 |
10 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 3 |
11 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 3 |
12 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
13 | ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES HAERTER | 1231 | PDT | 1 |
14 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
15 | EVANDRO EGÍDIO ZAMBONATO | 4044 | PSB | 1 |
16 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
18 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PDT | 1 |
3 | PSB | 1 |
4 | PP | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 49 |
2 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 31 |
3 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 30 |
4 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 26 |
5 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 17 |
6 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 14 |
7 | WALDIR JOÃO REIS CERUTTI | 11190 | PP | 14 |
8 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 5 |
9 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 4 |
10 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 3 |
11 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 3 |
12 | ANDRÉ LUÍS DE AZEVEDO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
13 | DIRCEU FRANCISCON | 22000 | PL | 1 |
14 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 1 |
15 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | LUIZ ARTUR EICHHOLZ | 14014 | PTB | 1 |
17 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
19 | NERO ELIAS BURALDE | 12112 | PDT | 1 |
20 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
21 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
22 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 16 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 3 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PT | 2 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PP | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 264 | |
Comparecimento | 240 | 90.91% |
Abstenção | 24 | 9.09% |