FLORES DA CUNHA 68 11
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 203 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 50 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 24 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 16 |
5 | RUI COSTA PIMENTA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Nulos | 23 | |||
Brancos | 11 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 125 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 96 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 31 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 21 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 13 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 5 |
7 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
8 | LUÍS GUILHERME TARRAGÔ GIORDANO | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Nulos | 19 | |||
Brancos | 16 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 127 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 44 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 26 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 23 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 12 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 10 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
Nulos | 56 | |||
Brancos | 28 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 383 | |
Comparecimento | 328 | 85.64% |
Abstenção | 55 | 14.36% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 54 |
2 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 37 |
3 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 24 |
4 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 22 |
5 | VINICIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 1262 | PDT | 22 |
6 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 16 |
7 | RAFAEL VIEIRA CASTELLO COSTA | 1577 | PMDB | 9 |
8 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 9 |
9 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 8 |
10 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 5 |
11 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 4 |
13 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1480 | PTB | 3 |
14 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 3 |
15 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
16 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
17 | MARCUS ANTONIO D'ARRIGO | 1151 | PP | 2 |
18 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 2 |
21 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
22 | EVANDRO EGÍDIO ZAMBONATO | 4044 | PSB | 2 |
23 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
24 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 1 |
25 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
26 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
27 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
28 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVÊA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
29 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
30 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
31 | JOÃO PEDRO SOUZA NUNES | 1521 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
33 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
34 | ANTÔNIO LIBÓRIO PHILOMENA | 4311 | PV | 1 |
35 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
36 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
37 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
38 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
Nulos | 34 | |||
Brancos | 23 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 7 |
2 | PMDB | 4 |
3 | PDT | 3 |
4 | PP | 1 |
5 | PCO | 1 |
6 | PV | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 110 |
2 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 26 |
3 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECHIA | 13123 | PT | 16 |
4 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 12 |
5 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 40444 | PSB | 9 |
6 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 7 |
7 | GUSTAVO LUIS TOIGO | 12800 | PDT | 5 |
8 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 4 |
9 | DEO DEODATO GOMES | 65653 | PC do B | 4 |
10 | EDIR PEDRO DOMENEGHINI | 14214 | PTB | 3 |
11 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 3 |
12 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 3 |
13 | HELOISA NATALIA OLIVEIRA DE CASTILHOS | 22555 | PL | 3 |
14 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
16 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 2 |
17 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 2 |
18 | NILTON LUIZ BOZZETTI | 11700 | PP | 2 |
19 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 2 |
20 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | DENISE FÁTIMA KEMPF | 45054 | PSDB | 2 |
22 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 2 |
23 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 2 |
24 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 2 |
25 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
26 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 22580 | PL | 2 |
27 | ROBERTO LUNELLI | 13555 | PT | 1 |
28 | FERNANDO XAVIER DA SILVA | 12340 | PDT | 1 |
29 | JAIRO JORGE DA SILVA | 13613 | PT | 1 |
30 | EDIO ELÓI FRIZZO | 23500 | PPS | 1 |
31 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
32 | JOSÉ VOLMAR DOS SANTOS | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
34 | RODRIGO MARINI MARONI | 50123 | PSOL | 1 |
35 | AMILTO GODOIS VEZARO | 22500 | PL | 1 |
36 | ADI PEREIRA DE BRUMM | 22222 | PL | 1 |
37 | ROBERTO ANTONIO CAINELLI | 11211 | PP | 1 |
38 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
39 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
40 | JOSÉ LIMA GONÇALVES | 15715 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
Nulos | 29 | |||
Brancos | 22 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 10 |
2 | PSDB | 5 |
3 | PDT | 4 |
4 | PT | 3 |
5 | PP | 2 |
6 | PSB | 2 |
7 | PFL | 1 |
8 | PSOL | 1 |
9 | PTB | 1 |
10 | PPS | 1 |
11 | PCO | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 383 | |
Comparecimento | 328 | 85.64% |
Abstenção | 55 | 14.36% |