FLORES DA CUNHA 68 15
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 107 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 33 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 6 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 2 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 10 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 75 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 48 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 14 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 4 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 1 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 11 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 87 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 31 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 4 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 2 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 23 | |||
Nulos | 20 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 194 | |
Comparecimento | 168 | 86.60% |
Abstenção | 26 | 13.40% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 27 |
2 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 26 |
3 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 18 |
4 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 13 |
5 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 12 |
6 | RAFAEL VIEIRA CASTELLO COSTA | 1577 | PMDB | 5 |
7 | VINICIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 1262 | PDT | 4 |
8 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
9 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
10 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
11 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 2 |
12 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 5010 | PSOL | 1 |
13 | MARCUS ANTONIO D'ARRIGO | 1151 | PP | 1 |
14 | VERA LUCIA MAROSTICA CALLEGARO | 4557 | PSDB | 1 |
15 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | IARA TERESINHA GRILLO BITTENCOURT | 4515 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
18 | JOÃO PEDRO SOUZA NUNES | 1521 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
20 | EVANDRO EGÍDIO ZAMBONATO | 4044 | PSB | 1 |
21 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 21 | |||
Nulos | 12 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 3 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PT | 2 |
5 | PFL | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 71 |
2 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECHIA | 13123 | PT | 10 |
3 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 9 |
4 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 40444 | PSB | 6 |
5 | GUSTAVO LUIS TOIGO | 12800 | PDT | 5 |
6 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 5 |
7 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 4 |
8 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 2 |
9 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 2 |
10 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 2 |
11 | DENISE FÁTIMA KEMPF | 45054 | PSDB | 1 |
12 | BEATRIZ GERHARDT | 50450 | PSOL | 1 |
13 | ALAOR MICHELS DE OLIVEIRA | 15777 | PMDB | 1 |
14 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 1 |
15 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 1 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
17 | EDIO ELÓI FRIZZO | 23500 | PPS | 1 |
18 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 14112 | PTB | 1 |
19 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
20 | ODIR MIGUEL FERRONATTO | 31007 | PHS | 1 |
Brancos | 18 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 10 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PTB | 2 |
4 | PT | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PFL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 194 | |
Comparecimento | 168 | 86.60% |
Abstenção | 26 | 13.40% |