FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 94 98
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 155 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 95 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 11 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 11 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 85 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 80 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 76 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 21 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 9 |
6 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 97 |
2 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 75 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 52 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 11 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 9 |
6 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 2 |
7 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 30 | |||
Nulos | 11 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 347 | |
Comparecimento | 288 | 83.00% |
Abstenção | 59 | 17.00% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 121 |
2 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 24 |
3 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 21 |
4 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 16 |
5 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 10 |
6 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 10 |
7 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 6 |
8 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 5 |
9 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 4 |
10 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 4 |
11 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 3 |
12 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 3 |
13 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 3 |
14 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
16 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 3 |
17 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
18 | JOSÉ MOACIR FERREIRA LEÃO | 1211 | PDT | 1 |
19 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | MARIA IDALINA SOARES ARAUJO | 4388 | PV | 1 |
21 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
22 | IOLE CARRETTA KUNZE | 1377 | PT | 1 |
23 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | DANIEL THEOBALD LOPES MARODIM | 4590 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
27 | NEOLANGE CULAU BRANDÃO | 1100 | PP | 1 |
28 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
29 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 16 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PMDB | 3 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PTB | 1 |
5 | PHS | 1 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
7 | PP | 1 |
8 | PV | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 106 |
2 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 69 |
3 | PAULO DOMINGOS SAVARIS | 15600 | PMDB | 28 |
4 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 4 |
5 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 4 |
6 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 4 |
7 | JAIRO JORGE DA SILVA | 13613 | PT | 4 |
8 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 4 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 3 |
10 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 3 |
11 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 3 |
12 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 3 |
13 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | WALDIR JOÃO REIS CERUTTI | 11190 | PP | 2 |
15 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | ANDRÉ LUÍS DE AZEVEDO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
21 | RICARDO JOSÉ BRÖNSTRUP | 45215 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 1 |
24 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
25 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 1 |
27 | JOÃO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 14007 | PTB | 1 |
28 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
29 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 1 |
30 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
31 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
32 | CARLOS AUGUSTO GONÇALVES LEITE | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
33 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PMDB | 3 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PSOL | 1 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PP | 1 |
7 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 347 | |
Comparecimento | 288 | 83.00% |
Abstenção | 59 | 17.00% |