DOIS IRMÃOS DAS MISSÕES 132 3
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 147 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 110 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 8 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Nulos | 26 | |||
Brancos | 6 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 92 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 77 |
3 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 76 |
4 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 31 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 8 |
Nulos | 12 | |||
Brancos | 5 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 104 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 83 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 51 |
4 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 17 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 6 |
Nulos | 28 | |||
Brancos | 12 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 364 | |
Comparecimento | 301 | 82.69% |
Abstenção | 63 | 17.31% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 75 |
2 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 66 |
3 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 37 |
4 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 16 |
5 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 14 |
6 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 7 |
7 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 7 |
8 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 6 |
9 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 6 |
10 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA | 1470 | PTB | 3 |
13 | JUARES BARUFFI | 1450 | PTB | 3 |
14 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
15 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 1366 | PT | 2 |
16 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
17 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 2 |
18 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 2 |
19 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
21 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | JOSÉ LUIZ GOMES | 1421 | PTB | 1 |
23 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
24 | ZEILA GLECI DA SILVEIRA FRÓES | 1512 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
27 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
Nulos | 7 | |||
Brancos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 5 |
2 | PDT | 5 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PT | 3 |
5 | PC do B | 1 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
7 | PMN | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 66 |
2 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 39 |
3 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 20 |
4 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 14 |
5 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 11 |
6 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 11 |
7 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 10 |
8 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 10 |
9 | PAULO DOMINGOS SAVARIS | 15600 | PMDB | 9 |
10 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 7 |
11 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 5 |
12 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 5 |
13 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 5 |
14 | RICARDO JOSÉ BRÖNSTRUP | 45215 | PSDB | 5 |
15 | EDIR PEDRO DOMENEGHINI | 14214 | PTB | 4 |
16 | DALVANI BARBOSA LEMES | 14111 | PTB | 4 |
17 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 3 |
18 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 3 |
19 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 2 |
22 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 2 |
23 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
24 | NILTON LUIZ BOZZETTI | 11700 | PP | 1 |
25 | JOSUÉ FRANCISCO DA SILVA LONGO | 11999 | PP | 1 |
26 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 1 |
28 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
29 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
30 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
32 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
33 | FELISBERTO ESPINDOLA NETO | 14123 | PTB | 1 |
34 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
Nulos | 8 | |||
Brancos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 12 |
2 | PMDB | 9 |
3 | PT | 5 |
4 | PDT | 3 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PCB | 1 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
8 | PHS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 364 | |
Comparecimento | 301 | 82.69% |
Abstenção | 63 | 17.31% |