GIRUÁ 127 71
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 127 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 56 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 13 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 10 |
Brancos | 5 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 74 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 54 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 48 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 16 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 14 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 4 | |||
Brancos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 58 |
2 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 49 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 46 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 17 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 14 |
6 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 2 |
7 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 22 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 259 | |
Comparecimento | 215 | 83.01% |
Abstenção | 44 | 16.99% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 40 |
2 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 25 |
3 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 24 |
4 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 19 |
5 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 15 |
6 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 15 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 6 |
8 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 6 |
9 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 5 |
10 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 4 |
11 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 4 |
12 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 4 |
13 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 2 |
15 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
16 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
17 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | CARLOS CARDINAL DE OLIVEIRA | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
19 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVÊA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
20 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
24 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | JOÃO AUGUSTO TARDETI | 4089 | PSB | 1 |
26 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 4578 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 3 |
2 | PMDB | 1 |
3 | PSDB | 1 |
4 | PT | 1 |
5 | PSOL | 1 |
6 | PP | 1 |
7 | PV | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 21 |
2 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 20 |
3 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 17 |
4 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 16 |
5 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 14 |
6 | JOSÉ LIMA GONÇALVES | 15715 | PMDB | 13 |
7 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 12 |
8 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 11 |
9 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 7 |
10 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 6 |
11 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 6 |
12 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 5 |
13 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 4 |
14 | VILSON ROSSINI | 25825 | PFL | 3 |
15 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 3 |
16 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | VITOR FERNANDO BERTINI | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | JOSÉ ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA | 13999 | PT | 1 |
21 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 14100 | PTB | 1 |
22 | VALDIR MACHADO SILVEIRA | 14114 | PTB | 1 |
23 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 1 |
24 | EDIR PEDRO DOMENEGHINI | 14214 | PTB | 1 |
25 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 1 |
26 | JORGE ANTÔNIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14620 | PTB | 1 |
27 | MARIA DE LOURDES CASTRO | 14630 | PTB | 1 |
28 | IARA TERESA CARDOSO | 14699 | PTB | 1 |
29 | OSCAR STREB SARTORIO | 22333 | PL | 1 |
30 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
31 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 1 |
33 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
34 | OSMAR SEVERO | 12121 | PDT | 1 |
35 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
37 | VOLMIR JOSÉ MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
38 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
39 | JOSE ISMAEL HEINEN | 25690 | PFL | 1 |
40 | URBANO KNORST | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 3 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PT | 2 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
7 | PSOL | 1 |
8 | PTB | 1 |
9 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 259 | |
Comparecimento | 215 | 83.01% |
Abstenção | 44 | 16.99% |