Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 23 |
2 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 18 |
3 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 16 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 15 |
5 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 10 |
6 | JOSE AMARO HILGERT | 1217 | PDT | 9 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 9 |
8 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 8 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 7 |
10 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1445 | PTB | 6 |
11 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 5 |
12 | ROSANE MARIA FERNANDES LIPERT | 1331 | PT | 4 |
13 | FATIMA BEATRIZ DA SILVA NUNES | 1517 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | JULIANO DA PAZ CARVALHO | 4041 | PSB | 3 |
16 | MARIA LUIZA SUAREZ MORAES | 1413 | PTB | 3 |
17 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 3 |
18 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 3 |
19 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
21 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
22 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 2 |
23 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
24 | JOÃO CARLOS CAVALHEIRO NEDEL | 1110 | PP | 1 |
25 | GILMAR TIETBOHL RODRIGUES | 1101 | PP | 1 |
26 | CLAUDIO JOSE DE SOUZA SEBENELO | 4501 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
29 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
30 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
31 | NILO SÉRGIO SANTOS DOS SANTOS | 1404 | PTB | 1 |
32 | JORGE ANTONIO DE ANDRADE CABRAL | 1266 | PDT | 1 |
33 | FRANCISCO CARLOS BRAGANÇA DE SOUZA | 1255 | PDT | 1 |
34 | CARLOS CARDINAL DE OLIVEIRA | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
35 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
36 | ELTON ANTONIO COLOMBO TEJADA | 4320 | PV | 1 |
37 | ANTÔNIO LIBÓRIO PHILOMENA | 4311 | PV | 1 |
38 | ANTONIO GERALDO DE SOUZA HENRIQUES FILHO | 5088 | PSOL | 1 |
39 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | LEONARDO ESTANISLAU SZINWELSKI | 1320 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 11 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | DANIEL LUIZ BORDIGNON | 13010 | PT | 58 |
2 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 44 |
3 | ABÍLIO ALVES DOS SANTOS | 14130 | PTB | 21 |
4 | VOLMIR JOSÉ MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 12 |
5 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | PFL | 7 |
6 | ANTÔNIO BERFAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 5 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 4 |
8 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 3 |
9 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12600 | PDT | 2 |
10 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 2 |
11 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 2 |
12 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
13 | JOSÉ CLÁUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 45627 | PSDB | 2 |
14 | JOÃO EDUARDO QUEVEDO REYMUNDE | 45845 | PSDB | 1 |
15 | NEWTON BRAGA ROSA | 11011 | PP | 1 |
16 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
17 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
18 | REJANE CELESTE SILVA FARIAS | 17029 | PSL | 1 |
19 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | NELSON PAFIADACHE DA ROCHA | 45190 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | JORGE ANTÔNIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14620 | PTB | 1 |
22 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
23 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | NELSON HÄRTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | IRAN VIEIRA MACIEL | 15456 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | ANTONIO CARLOS BRITES JAQUES | 15369 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | PAULO ROBERTO KOPSCHINA | 15205 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
29 | VALDEMIR LIMA FERNANDES | 43999 | PV | 1 |
30 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 40800 | PSB | 1 |
31 | AURORA JESUS DE OLIVEIRA | 50558 | PSOL | 1 |
32 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 8 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |