Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 57 |
2 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 23 |
3 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 21 |
4 | ROSANE MARIA FERNANDES LIPERT | 1331 | PT | 18 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 16 |
6 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 13 |
7 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 13 |
8 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 13 |
9 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 9 |
10 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 8 |
11 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1445 | PTB | 6 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 6 |
13 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 5 |
14 | JOSE AMARO HILGERT | 1217 | PDT | 4 |
15 | FATIMA BEATRIZ DA SILVA NUNES | 1517 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 3 |
17 | JULIANO DA PAZ CARVALHO | 4041 | PSB | 3 |
18 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 3 |
19 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 3 |
20 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
22 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 2 |
23 | JOÃO AUGUSTO TARDETI | 4089 | PSB | 2 |
24 | MARIA NAZARE MELO | 5012 | PSOL | 2 |
25 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 2 |
26 | PAULO ROGÉRIO SANTOS DA SILVA | 1523 | PMDB | 2 |
27 | MARIA LUIZA SUAREZ MORAES | 1413 | PTB | 2 |
28 | IMIDIO JOSÉ GOBBI | 1131 | PP | 1 |
29 | MARCELO FRANCISCO CHIODO | 1400 | PTB | 1 |
30 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
31 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
32 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
33 | OVÍDIO DA SILVA MAYER | 1466 | PTB | 1 |
34 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1480 | PTB | 1 |
35 | LEONARDO ESTANISLAU SZINWELSKI | 1320 | PT | 1 |
36 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVÊA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
37 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
38 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | PFL | 1 |
39 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
40 | CLAUDIO JOSE DE SOUZA SEBENELO | 4501 | PSDB | 1 |
41 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
42 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
43 | ANDRÉ BITTENCOURT | 2907 | PCO | 1 |
44 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
45 | OLIBIO ESTEVÃO NUNES DE FREITAS | 1310 | PT | 1 |
46 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
47 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
48 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 46 |
| Nulos | | | 14 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | DANIEL LUIZ BORDIGNON | 13010 | PT | 101 |
2 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | PFL | 41 |
3 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 34 |
4 | ABÍLIO ALVES DOS SANTOS | 14130 | PTB | 28 |
5 | VOLMIR JOSÉ MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 15 |
6 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 8 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 7 |
8 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 5 |
9 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
10 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 3 |
11 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50000 | PSOL | 3 |
12 | WILLIS URBANO TARANGER | 20120 | PSC | 3 |
13 | FELISBERTO ESPINDOLA NETO | 14123 | PTB | 2 |
14 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 2 |
16 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 2 |
17 | EDIR PEDRO DOMENEGHINI | 14214 | PTB | 2 |
18 | LUIZ ARTUR EICHHOLZ | 14014 | PTB | 1 |
19 | HIROXIMA DE CARVALHO BLASINA | 15333 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | DIRCEU FRANCISCON | 22000 | PL | 1 |
21 | FRANCISCO BELARMINO DIAS | 22300 | PL | 1 |
22 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 1 |
23 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 14100 | PTB | 1 |
24 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | ERLI TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS | 45222 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
27 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
28 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 40 |
| Nulos | | | 14 |