GUAPORÉ 22 38
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 183 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 60 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 21 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 8 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Nulos | 17 | |||
Brancos | 8 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 87 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 77 |
3 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 55 |
4 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 42 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 9 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
7 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 16 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 100 |
2 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 58 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 57 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 16 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 10 |
6 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 2 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 32 | |||
Nulos | 22 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 354 | |
Comparecimento | 298 | 84.18% |
Abstenção | 56 | 15.82% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 66 |
2 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 37 |
3 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 20 |
4 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 19 |
5 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 16 |
6 | VINICIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 1262 | PDT | 14 |
7 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 9 |
8 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 8 |
9 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 7 |
10 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 4 |
12 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 4 |
13 | EUCLIDES ZAMPEZE | 5060 | PSOL | 3 |
14 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 3 |
16 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
17 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
18 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
20 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 2 |
21 | JUARES BARUFFI | 1450 | PTB | 1 |
22 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
23 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1480 | PTB | 1 |
24 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | PFL | 1 |
25 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
26 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
29 | ISMAR FRANÇA PANIGAS | 4554 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
31 | MARCELO LUIZ SCHREINERT | 1199 | PP | 1 |
32 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
34 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
35 | AIRTO JOÃO FERRONATO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
36 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
37 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
38 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 30 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PV | 3 |
2 | PMDB | 2 |
3 | PT | 2 |
4 | PC do B | 1 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
7 | PP | 1 |
8 | PSTU | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 117 |
2 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 20 |
3 | JOSUÉ FRANCISCO DA SILVA LONGO | 11999 | PP | 19 |
4 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 11 |
5 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 10 |
6 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 7 |
7 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 5 |
8 | DENISE FÁTIMA KEMPF | 45054 | PSDB | 5 |
9 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 5 |
10 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 3 |
12 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 2 |
13 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
14 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 2 |
15 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PP | 2 |
16 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 40640 | PSB | 2 |
17 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
18 | JOSÉ SIZENANDO DOS SANTOS LOPES | 11456 | PP | 2 |
19 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 2 |
20 | ERNI ILMO PETRY | 11210 | PP | 1 |
21 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 1 |
22 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
24 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 45459 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 1 |
27 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 1 |
28 | ALAOR MICHELS DE OLIVEIRA | 15777 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | CASSIANO NOIMANN LEAL | 15151 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | RONALDO RUDOLFO MILBRADT TROJAHN | 15111 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
35 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
36 | OSMAR SEVERO | 12121 | PDT | 1 |
37 | LISIANE PRATINI DE MORAES FARIA AMORIM | 25251 | PFL | 1 |
38 | ADELI SELL | 13601 | PT | 1 |
39 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 1 |
40 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
42 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECHIA | 13123 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 26 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PP | 3 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PV | 2 |
5 | PC do B | 2 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
7 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 354 | |
Comparecimento | 298 | 84.18% |
Abstenção | 56 | 15.82% |