HORIZONTINA 120 63
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 155 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 67 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 10 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 6 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Nulos | 7 | |||
Brancos | 6 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 100 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 67 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 47 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 17 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 4 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
7 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 2 |
Nulos | 7 | |||
Brancos | 6 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 68 |
2 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 52 |
3 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 50 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 36 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 9 |
6 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 2 |
7 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
Nulos | 18 | |||
Brancos | 15 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 299 | |
Comparecimento | 252 | 84.28% |
Abstenção | 47 | 15.72% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 63 |
2 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 38 |
3 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 25 |
4 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 18 |
5 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 12 |
6 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 11 |
7 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 7 |
8 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 5 |
9 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
10 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 5 |
11 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 4 |
12 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 3 |
13 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 3 |
14 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 3 |
15 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
16 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1480 | PTB | 2 |
17 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
18 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
19 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 2 |
20 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 2 |
21 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
23 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
24 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 1 |
25 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
26 | ISMAR FRANÇA PANIGAS | 4554 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
30 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
33 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
34 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
35 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 3 |
2 | PV | 1 |
3 | PRONA | 1 |
4 | PSOL | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PSTU | 1 |
7 | PT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 53 |
2 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 28 |
3 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 21 |
4 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 20 |
5 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 12 |
6 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 12 |
7 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 7 |
8 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 7 |
9 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 6 |
10 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 5 |
11 | JULIANO ROSO | 65665 | PC do B | 4 |
12 | URBANO KNORST | 12212 | PDT | 4 |
13 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 4 |
14 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 2 |
15 | EGON KIRCHHEIN | 13550 | PT | 2 |
16 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 14100 | PTB | 2 |
17 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 45456 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | VILSON ROSSINI | 25825 | PFL | 2 |
20 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | AIRTON JOSÉ DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
23 | GERSON PETEFFI | 45234 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | TOMAZ GILIAN DELUCA WONGHON | 45000 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
27 | NEDY DE VARGAS MARQUES | 14676 | PTB | 1 |
28 | MARIA DE LOURDES CASTRO | 14630 | PTB | 1 |
29 | LUÍS ROGÉRIO MÜZEL DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
30 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 15650 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 1 |
32 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | LUIS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA LAUTER | 12580 | PDT | 1 |
35 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
36 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
37 | JAIRO JORGE DA SILVA | 13613 | PT | 1 |
38 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 3 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PTB | 2 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
7 | PSC | 1 |
8 | PSOL | 1 |
9 | PV | 1 |
10 | PFL | 1 |
11 | PMDB | 1 |
12 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 299 | |
Comparecimento | 252 | 84.28% |
Abstenção | 47 | 15.72% |