IJUÍ 23 123
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 109 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 88 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 19 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 17 |
5 | LUCIANO CALDAS BIVAR | 17 | PSL | 2 |
Brancos | 6 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 79 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 70 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 62 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 12 |
5 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 3 |
6 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 3 |
7 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
8 | PEDRO LUIS PEREIRA COUTO | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 85 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 65 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 23 |
4 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 17 |
5 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 15 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 4 |
7 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
8 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Nulos | 21 | |||
Brancos | 14 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 287 | |
Comparecimento | 246 | 85.71% |
Abstenção | 41 | 14.29% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 106 |
2 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 37 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 23 |
4 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 15 |
5 | JOÃO PEDRO FAGUNDES | 1399 | PT | 14 |
6 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 7 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 4 |
8 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 3 |
9 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 2 |
10 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
11 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 2 |
12 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
13 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
14 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
15 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
17 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
18 | HALLEY LINO DE SOUZA | 1380 | PT | 1 |
19 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
20 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
21 | LEONARDO ESTANISLAU SZINWELSKI | 1320 | PT | 1 |
22 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
23 | MARCOS VINICIO DE SOUZA WINK | 1238 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 7 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PP | 1 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 73 |
2 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 60 |
3 | JOSÉ RICARDO ADAMY DA ROSA | 15002 | PMDB | 24 |
4 | SERGIO LUIZ FERNANDES PIRES | 13333 | PT | 7 |
5 | DARCÍSIO RUBEM SCHEEREN | 15789 | PMDB | 5 |
6 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 5 |
7 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 4 |
8 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 3 |
9 | JOÃO CANDIDO MAYER CAMARGO | 23111 | PPS | 3 |
10 | JOSÉ FERNANDO PEREIRA DA ROCHA | 13111 | PT | 2 |
11 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 15650 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 2 |
13 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 2 |
14 | LUIZ ARTUR EICHHOLZ | 14014 | PTB | 2 |
15 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
16 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 1 |
17 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
19 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
20 | ABRILINO FRANÇA | 31000 | PHS | 1 |
21 | ANTÔNIO ERONÍ DE OLIVEIRA PACHECO | 23333 | PPS | 1 |
22 | ALDIMAR PEREIRA MACHADO | 45666 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
24 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
25 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
26 | HELENA HERMANY | 11789 | PP | 1 |
27 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
28 | FERNANDO XAVIER DA SILVA | 12340 | PDT | 1 |
29 | DINA MARILÚ MACHADO ALMEIDA | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
30 | VILSON ROSSINI | 25825 | PFL | 1 |
31 | JOSE ISMAEL HEINEN | 25690 | PFL | 1 |
32 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
33 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
34 | JULIANO ROSO | 65665 | PC do B | 1 |
35 | JOSÉ ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA | 13999 | PT | 1 |
36 | ISRAEL PINTO DORNELLES DUTRA | 50501 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 3 |
2 | PFL | 2 |
3 | PT | 2 |
4 | PC do B | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 287 | |
Comparecimento | 246 | 85.71% |
Abstenção | 41 | 14.29% |