IJUÍ 23 127
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 90 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 80 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 19 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 15 |
Nulos | 7 | |||
Brancos | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 83 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 51 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 50 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 12 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 7 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
8 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 5 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 78 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 50 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 21 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 20 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 12 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
7 | ODETTE FERNANDES MARTINS GONÇALVES | 272 | PSDC | 1 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 13 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 249 | |
Comparecimento | 216 | 86.75% |
Abstenção | 33 | 13.25% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 92 |
2 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 22 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 22 |
4 | JOÃO PEDRO FAGUNDES | 1399 | PT | 16 |
5 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 9 |
6 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 5 |
7 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 5 |
8 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
9 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 2 |
10 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
11 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
13 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
14 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
16 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
17 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
20 | JOSÉ OTAVIO FRANCO DORNELLES | 1288 | PDT | 1 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 2 |
2 | PDT | 1 |
3 | PMDB | 1 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PSOL | 1 |
6 | PFL | 1 |
7 | PP | 1 |
8 | PV | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 63 |
2 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 43 |
3 | JOSÉ RICARDO ADAMY DA ROSA | 15002 | PMDB | 11 |
4 | SERGIO LUIZ FERNANDES PIRES | 13333 | PT | 10 |
5 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 6 |
6 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 4 |
7 | JOSE ISMAEL HEINEN | 25690 | PFL | 4 |
8 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 3 |
9 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 15650 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 3 |
12 | VOLMAIRA ZIMMERMANN | 14001 | PTB | 2 |
13 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 2 |
14 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 2 |
16 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | JOÃO CANDIDO MAYER CAMARGO | 23111 | PPS | 2 |
18 | ANTÔNIO ERONÍ DE OLIVEIRA PACHECO | 23333 | PPS | 2 |
19 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 1 |
20 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
21 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
22 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 1 |
24 | FELISBERTO ESPINDOLA NETO | 14123 | PTB | 1 |
25 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
26 | DANIEL DELAVALD | 15300 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | ROSSANO DOTTO GONÇALVES | 12612 | PDT | 1 |
30 | LUIS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA LAUTER | 12580 | PDT | 1 |
31 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
32 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
33 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 1 |
34 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
35 | AURORA JESUS DE OLIVEIRA | 50558 | PSOL | 1 |
36 | JOSÉ FERNANDO PEREIRA DA ROCHA | 13111 | PT | 1 |
37 | JAIRO JORGE DA SILVA | 13613 | PT | 1 |
38 | ADELI SELL | 13601 | PT | 1 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 9 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PC do B | 3 |
2 | PMDB | 2 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PSOL | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 249 | |
Comparecimento | 216 | 86.75% |
Abstenção | 33 | 13.25% |