IJUÍ 23 153
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 152 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 36 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 29 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 13 |
Nulos | 6 | |||
Brancos | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 94 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 77 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 33 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 16 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 7 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 5 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 92 |
2 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 41 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 40 |
4 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 21 |
5 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 21 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 4 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 285 | |
Comparecimento | 238 | 83.51% |
Abstenção | 47 | 16.49% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 112 |
2 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 63 |
3 | JOÃO PEDRO FAGUNDES | 1399 | PT | 9 |
4 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 5 |
5 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
6 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
7 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 4 |
8 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 4 |
9 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
10 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 3 |
11 | WOLMAR CASTILHOS SEBASTIÃO | 1233 | PDT | 1 |
12 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
13 | JOSÉ OTAVIO FRANCO DORNELLES | 1288 | PDT | 1 |
14 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
15 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
17 | IDEMAR BARZ | 1478 | PTB | 1 |
18 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
19 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4566 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
21 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
22 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
23 | EVANDRO EGÍDIO ZAMBONATO | 4044 | PSB | 1 |
24 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
25 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 6 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 2 |
2 | PDT | 1 |
3 | PT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 88 |
2 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 39 |
3 | JOSÉ RICARDO ADAMY DA ROSA | 15002 | PMDB | 14 |
4 | JOÃO CANDIDO MAYER CAMARGO | 23111 | PPS | 10 |
5 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 5 |
6 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 5 |
7 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 15650 | PMDB | 5 |
8 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 5 |
9 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 5 |
10 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 4 |
11 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | ELISANGELA GEWEHR CARDOSO | 50500 | PSOL | 2 |
13 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
14 | LUIZ ARTUR EICHHOLZ | 14014 | PTB | 2 |
15 | JOSE ISMAEL HEINEN | 25690 | PFL | 2 |
16 | ANDREA VAN DEN MOSSELAAR NUNNENKAMP | 27127 | PSDC | 2 |
17 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
19 | SERGIO ROBERTO CECHIN | 11777 | PP | 1 |
20 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
21 | ANA CARMEN RILLO DA SILVA MOREIRA | 45655 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 1 |
24 | VOLMAIRA ZIMMERMANN | 14001 | PTB | 1 |
25 | DARCÍSIO RUBEM SCHEEREN | 15789 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | ALAOR MICHELS DE OLIVEIRA | 15777 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
29 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
30 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 40640 | PSB | 1 |
31 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
32 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
33 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
34 | LUIZ AUGUSTO COSTA A CAMPIS | 13600 | PT | 1 |
35 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
37 | SERGIO LUIZ FERNANDES PIRES | 13333 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 4 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 285 | |
Comparecimento | 238 | 83.51% |
Abstenção | 47 | 16.49% |