IJUÍ 23 179
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 123 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 52 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 18 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 16 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Brancos | 4 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 71 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 62 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 54 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 13 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 6 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
8 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 3 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 84 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 61 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 23 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 17 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 14 |
6 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 7 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 258 | |
Comparecimento | 217 | 84.11% |
Abstenção | 41 | 15.89% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 113 |
2 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 36 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 14 |
4 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 6 |
5 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
6 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 5 |
7 | JOÃO PEDRO FAGUNDES | 1399 | PT | 4 |
8 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 4 |
9 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 3 |
10 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
11 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
13 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
14 | FATIMA BEATRIZ DA SILVA NUNES | 1517 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
17 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 1 |
18 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
19 | ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES HAERTER | 1231 | PDT | 1 |
20 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
21 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
Nulos | 5 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 1 |
2 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 61 |
2 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 46 |
3 | JOSÉ RICARDO ADAMY DA ROSA | 15002 | PMDB | 14 |
4 | JOÃO CANDIDO MAYER CAMARGO | 23111 | PPS | 6 |
5 | SERGIO LUIZ FERNANDES PIRES | 13333 | PT | 6 |
6 | DARCÍSIO RUBEM SCHEEREN | 15789 | PMDB | 5 |
7 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 4 |
8 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 4 |
9 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 4 |
10 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 4 |
11 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 15650 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 2 |
13 | WILLIS URBANO TARANGER | 20120 | PSC | 2 |
14 | LUIS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA LAUTER | 12580 | PDT | 2 |
15 | LUIZ ARTUR EICHHOLZ | 14014 | PTB | 2 |
16 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 2 |
17 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | ANTONIO CARLOS BRITES JAQUES | 15369 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | PAULO DOMINGOS SAVARIS | 15600 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA | 11622 | PP | 1 |
22 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAÚJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | JOSÉ LIMA GONÇALVES | 15715 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ADELI SELL | 13601 | PT | 1 |
25 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
26 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
27 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
28 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
29 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
30 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | ALDIMAR PEREIRA MACHADO | 45666 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
33 | SÉRGIO JUAREZ KAMINSKI | 11001 | PP | 1 |
34 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
35 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
36 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PP | 1 |
37 | IVAN SERGIO FELONIUK | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
38 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
39 | JOSE ISMAEL HEINEN | 25690 | PFL | 1 |
40 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
41 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
43 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 1 |
44 | RONALDO RUDOLFO MILBRADT TROJAHN | 15111 | PMDB | 1 |
45 | ISRAEL PINTO DORNELLES DUTRA | 50501 | PSOL | 1 |
46 | ANTONIO EDSON CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 7 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 2 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PSDB | 1 |
4 | PMDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 258 | |
Comparecimento | 217 | 84.11% |
Abstenção | 41 | 15.89% |