INDEPENDÊNCIA 89 9
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 82 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 16 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 9 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 5 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 39 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 37 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 16 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 9 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 3 |
Brancos | 9 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 40 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 15 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 12 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 9 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 9 |
Brancos | 23 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 130 | |
Comparecimento | 115 | 88.46% |
Abstenção | 15 | 11.54% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 34 |
2 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 14 |
3 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 11 |
4 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 8 |
5 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 6 |
6 | CARLOS CARDINAL DE OLIVEIRA | 1250 | PDT | 5 |
7 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 4 |
8 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
9 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
10 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
11 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
12 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
13 | WOLMAR CASTILHOS SEBASTIÃO | 1233 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 3 |
2 | PP | 2 |
3 | PSOL | 1 |
4 | PMDB | 1 |
5 | PT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 34 |
2 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 26 |
3 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 8 |
4 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 7 |
5 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 4 |
6 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 4 |
7 | ANDRÉ LUÍS DE AZEVEDO | 14714 | PTB | 2 |
8 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 2 |
9 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
10 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
11 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 4 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 130 | |
Comparecimento | 115 | 88.46% |
Abstenção | 15 | 11.54% |