ITAQUI 24 16
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 125 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 70 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 14 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 10 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Nulos | 5 | |||
Brancos | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 84 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 56 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 54 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 12 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 7 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 5 |
7 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
8 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 5 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 66 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 46 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 43 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 33 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 11 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 9 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Nulos | 12 | |||
Brancos | 6 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 279 | |
Comparecimento | 227 | 81.36% |
Abstenção | 52 | 18.64% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÁRIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 77 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 74 |
3 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 6 |
4 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 5 |
5 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 5 |
6 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 4 |
7 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 3 |
8 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 3 |
9 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
10 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
11 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 2 |
13 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 2 |
14 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 2 |
15 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
16 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 2 |
17 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | ADÃO SILVA DOS REIS | 4013 | PSB | 1 |
20 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
21 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA | 1470 | PTB | 1 |
22 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
24 | CARLOS CARDINAL DE OLIVEIRA | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
25 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
27 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
29 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
30 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 7 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 3 |
2 | PTB | 2 |
3 | PSB | 1 |
4 | PP | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 38 |
2 | LUIS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA LAUTER | 12580 | PDT | 26 |
3 | HILDEBRANDO SANTOS DOS SANTOS | 12529 | PDT | 25 |
4 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 9 |
5 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 8 |
6 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 7 |
7 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 7 |
8 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 6 |
9 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 6 |
10 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 14700 | PTB | 5 |
12 | ANA CARMEN RILLO DA SILVA MOREIRA | 45655 | PSDB | 4 |
13 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 4 |
14 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 4 |
15 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 3 |
16 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 3 |
17 | SANDRO NUNES DA SILVA | 15677 | PMDB | 3 |
18 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 3 |
19 | CARLOS HENRIQUE AZAMBUJA DE AGUIAR | 25800 | PFL | 2 |
20 | NEITO JOÃO ANTONIO BONOTTO | 15688 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
22 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 2 |
23 | JOSÉ FERNANDO PEREIRA DA ROCHA | 13111 | PT | 2 |
24 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 2 |
25 | JOÃO LUIS SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 2 |
26 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 2 |
27 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
28 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
29 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
30 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PP | 1 |
31 | JOSEFINA SOARES BRUGGEMANN | 45678 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 1 |
34 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 1 |
35 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
36 | ESTELLA MARIS SIMON | 14555 | PTB | 1 |
37 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
38 | CLAUDIO FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA ROSA | 15630 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 12650 | PDT | 1 |
40 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 1 |
41 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 1 |
42 | JAIRO JORGE DA SILVA | 13613 | PT | 1 |
43 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 1 |
44 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
45 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 5 |
2 | PP | 4 |
3 | PSB | 2 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PSOL | 1 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
7 | PL | 1 |
8 | PMDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 279 | |
Comparecimento | 227 | 81.36% |
Abstenção | 52 | 18.64% |