ITAQUI 24 22
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 161 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 126 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 12 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 8 |
Nulos | 11 | |||
Brancos | 6 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 110 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 86 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 81 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 18 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 12 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 4 |
7 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
8 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 7 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 99 |
2 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 70 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 64 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 35 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 13 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 10 |
Nulos | 17 | |||
Brancos | 16 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 381 | |
Comparecimento | 324 | 85.04% |
Abstenção | 57 | 14.96% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÁRIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 137 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 95 |
3 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA | 1470 | PTB | 9 |
4 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 9 |
5 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 8 |
6 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 5 |
7 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 5 |
8 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 3 |
9 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 3 |
10 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 2 |
12 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
13 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
14 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 2 |
15 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 2 |
17 | MARCUS ANTONIO D'ARRIGO | 1151 | PP | 1 |
18 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
19 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 1 |
20 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
21 | FERNANDA MACHADO INÁCIO | 4577 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | JOANA MARGARETE LENCINA MARTINS | 4518 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
27 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
28 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
29 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 5 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 3 |
2 | PSB | 3 |
3 | PTB | 2 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PSOL | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
7 | PT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HILDEBRANDO SANTOS DOS SANTOS | 12529 | PDT | 60 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 56 |
3 | LUIS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA LAUTER | 12580 | PDT | 32 |
4 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 15 |
5 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 12 |
6 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 8 |
7 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 7 |
8 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 12650 | PDT | 7 |
9 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 6 |
10 | CLAUDIO FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA ROSA | 15630 | PMDB | 6 |
11 | NEITO JOÃO ANTONIO BONOTTO | 15688 | PMDB | 5 |
12 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 5 |
13 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 5 |
14 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 4 |
15 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 4 |
16 | ANA CARMEN RILLO DA SILVA MOREIRA | 45655 | PSDB | 4 |
17 | JOSEFINA SOARES BRUGGEMANN | 45678 | PSDB | 3 |
18 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 3 |
19 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 3 |
20 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 14700 | PTB | 3 |
21 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 3 |
22 | CARLOS AUGUSTO GONÇALVES LEITE | 40234 | PSB | 2 |
23 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
24 | MOACIR BASTIANI | 12347 | PDT | 2 |
25 | ALISSON CLEITON STEINBRENNER | 11550 | PP | 2 |
26 | JOSÉ JORGE RODRIGUES BRANCO | 13474 | PT | 2 |
27 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA | 11622 | PP | 2 |
28 | SERGIO ROBERTO CECHIN | 11777 | PP | 1 |
29 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
30 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
31 | LUIZ ALBERTO NEGRINHO DE OLIVEIRA | 23900 | PPS | 1 |
32 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 1 |
33 | WILLIS URBANO TARANGER | 20120 | PSC | 1 |
34 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
35 | MARIA DE LOURDES CASTRO | 14630 | PTB | 1 |
36 | LUÍS ROGÉRIO MÜZEL DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
37 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 14100 | PTB | 1 |
38 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 1 |
41 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 1 |
42 | MARISTELA MAFFEI | 40680 | PSB | 1 |
43 | ELIZIANE PIVOTO MELLO | 40121 | PSB | 1 |
44 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 1 |
45 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
46 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
47 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 9 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 7 |
2 | PT | 6 |
3 | PDT | 4 |
4 | PSDB | 4 |
5 | PMDB | 3 |
6 | PSB | 3 |
7 | PL | 1 |
8 | PC do B | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 381 | |
Comparecimento | 324 | 85.04% |
Abstenção | 57 | 14.96% |