ITAQUI 24 36
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 145 |
2 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 127 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 9 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 8 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 9 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 98 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 93 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 68 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 19 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 11 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 8 |
7 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 75 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 67 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 61 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 39 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 31 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 11 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 11 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 390 | |
Comparecimento | 308 | 78.97% |
Abstenção | 82 | 21.03% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÁRIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 165 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 65 |
3 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 10 |
4 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 10 |
5 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA | 1470 | PTB | 5 |
6 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 4 |
7 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 4 |
8 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 3 |
9 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 2 |
10 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
11 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
12 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
13 | SOLIMAR CHAROPEN GONÇALVES | 1444 | PTB | 1 |
14 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
17 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
18 | JOSÉ CARLOS GULARTE FERREIRA | 6513 | PC do B | 1 |
19 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
20 | FATIMA BEATRIZ DA SILVA NUNES | 1517 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 8 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PFL | 2 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
7 | PT do B | 1 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
9 | PTB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HILDEBRANDO SANTOS DOS SANTOS | 12529 | PDT | 70 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 29 |
3 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 14700 | PTB | 22 |
4 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 18 |
5 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 17 |
6 | LUIS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA LAUTER | 12580 | PDT | 17 |
7 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 11 |
8 | ANA CARMEN RILLO DA SILVA MOREIRA | 45655 | PSDB | 9 |
9 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 8 |
10 | JORGE ANTÔNIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14620 | PTB | 6 |
11 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 5 |
12 | CLAUDIO FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA ROSA | 15630 | PMDB | 5 |
13 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 4 |
14 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 4 |
15 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 3 |
16 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 3 |
17 | ELIZIANE PIVOTO MELLO | 40121 | PSB | 3 |
18 | ALISSON CLEITON STEINBRENNER | 11550 | PP | 3 |
19 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
20 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 2 |
21 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
22 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | ANTÔNIO BERFAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
25 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
26 | NEDY DE VARGAS MARQUES | 14676 | PTB | 1 |
27 | MATEUS BARROS GOMES | 14614 | PTB | 1 |
28 | LUÍS ROGÉRIO MÜZEL DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
29 | SANDRO NUNES DA SILVA | 15677 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 12650 | PDT | 1 |
34 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 1 |
35 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 1 |
36 | RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA MENNA BARRETO | 25123 | PFL | 1 |
37 | JOSÉ FERNANDO PEREIRA DA ROCHA | 13111 | PT | 1 |
38 | ADRIANA LARA DIAS | 13913 | PT | 1 |
39 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 1 |
40 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 9 |
2 | PMDB | 5 |
3 | PT | 5 |
4 | PSDB | 4 |
5 | PSB | 4 |
6 | PP | 2 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
8 | PFL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 390 | |
Comparecimento | 308 | 78.97% |
Abstenção | 82 | 21.03% |