ITAQUI 24 53
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 152 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 133 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 12 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 10 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Nulos | 14 | |||
Brancos | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 93 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 89 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 71 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 24 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 18 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 13 |
7 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 79 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 69 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 59 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 32 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 23 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 19 |
Nulos | 26 | |||
Brancos | 17 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 392 | |
Comparecimento | 324 | 82.65% |
Abstenção | 68 | 17.35% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÁRIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 148 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 73 |
3 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 12 |
4 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA | 1470 | PTB | 9 |
5 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 7 |
6 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 5 |
7 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 5 |
8 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
10 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 3 |
11 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | CARLOS CARDINAL DE OLIVEIRA | 1250 | PDT | 2 |
13 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 2 |
14 | GILVAN ROBERTO FONTOURA | 1155 | PP | 2 |
15 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 2 |
16 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
17 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
18 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 1 |
19 | JUARES BARUFFI | 1450 | PTB | 1 |
20 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
21 | MARCELO FRANCISCO CHIODO | 1400 | PTB | 1 |
22 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
24 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
25 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
26 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
27 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 5 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PTB | 2 |
4 | PMDB | 1 |
5 | PSB | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
7 | PSOL | 1 |
8 | PPS | 1 |
9 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HILDEBRANDO SANTOS DOS SANTOS | 12529 | PDT | 58 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 51 |
3 | LUIS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA LAUTER | 12580 | PDT | 23 |
4 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 15 |
5 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 14 |
6 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 13 |
7 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 11 |
8 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 12650 | PDT | 9 |
9 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 14700 | PTB | 8 |
10 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 6 |
11 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 4 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 4 |
13 | ELIZIANE PIVOTO MELLO | 40121 | PSB | 3 |
14 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 3 |
15 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 3 |
16 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 3 |
17 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 3 |
18 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 3 |
19 | NEITO JOÃO ANTONIO BONOTTO | 15688 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 2 |
21 | VITOR FERNANDO BERTINI | 15555 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
23 | CLAUDIO FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA ROSA | 15630 | PMDB | 2 |
24 | ALISSON CLEITON STEINBRENNER | 11550 | PP | 1 |
25 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
26 | ANA CARMEN RILLO DA SILVA MOREIRA | 45655 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | JADER BRANCO CAVALHEIRO | 23212 | PPS | 1 |
29 | LUIZ FERNANDO TUBINO DA SILVA | 23007 | PPS | 1 |
30 | ADI PEREIRA DE BRUMM | 22222 | PL | 1 |
31 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
32 | JORGE ANTÔNIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14620 | PTB | 1 |
33 | SANDRO NUNES DA SILVA | 15677 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | IRENO SCHULZ | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
37 | OLNEI FRANCISCO DE PAULA GOMES | 40789 | PSB | 1 |
38 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
39 | JULIANO ROSO | 65665 | PC do B | 1 |
40 | JAIRO JORGE DA SILVA | 13613 | PT | 1 |
41 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 1 |
42 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
43 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
44 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 11 |
2 | PSB | 9 |
3 | PMDB | 5 |
4 | PSDB | 5 |
5 | PT | 5 |
6 | PP | 4 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
8 | PPS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 392 | |
Comparecimento | 324 | 82.65% |
Abstenção | 68 | 17.35% |