ITAQUI 24 63
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 140 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 107 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 10 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 9 |
Nulos | 4 | |||
Brancos | 4 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 87 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 78 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 63 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 16 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 10 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 7 |
Brancos | 9 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 93 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 49 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 43 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 34 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 14 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 14 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 12 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 354 | |
Comparecimento | 274 | 77.40% |
Abstenção | 80 | 22.60% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÁRIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 106 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 62 |
3 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 10 |
4 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 9 |
5 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 9 |
6 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA | 1470 | PTB | 7 |
7 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 5 |
8 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 4 |
9 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 3 |
10 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
11 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | CARLOS CARDINAL DE OLIVEIRA | 1250 | PDT | 3 |
14 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 2 |
15 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
17 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 2 |
18 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 2 |
19 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
22 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
25 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | OVÍDIO DA SILVA MAYER | 1466 | PTB | 1 |
27 | SOLIMAR CHAROPEN GONÇALVES | 1444 | PTB | 1 |
28 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
29 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
30 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
31 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 9 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PSDB | 1 |
4 | PMDB | 1 |
5 | PSB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 49 |
2 | HILDEBRANDO SANTOS DOS SANTOS | 12529 | PDT | 41 |
3 | LUIS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA LAUTER | 12580 | PDT | 24 |
4 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 12 |
5 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 8 |
6 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 7 |
7 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 6 |
8 | JOSEFINA SOARES BRUGGEMANN | 45678 | PSDB | 5 |
9 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 5 |
10 | NEITO JOÃO ANTONIO BONOTTO | 15688 | PMDB | 4 |
11 | JAIRO JORGE DA SILVA | 13613 | PT | 4 |
12 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 14700 | PTB | 4 |
13 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 12650 | PDT | 3 |
15 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | SERGIO ROBERTO CECHIN | 11777 | PP | 3 |
17 | JORGE ANTÔNIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14620 | PTB | 3 |
18 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 3 |
19 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
20 | ANA CARMEN RILLO DA SILVA MOREIRA | 45655 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 2 |
22 | CLAUDIO FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA ROSA | 15630 | PMDB | 2 |
23 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 2 |
24 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
25 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
26 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 2 |
27 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
28 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 2 |
29 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 2 |
30 | ELIZIANE PIVOTO MELLO | 40121 | PSB | 2 |
31 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 1 |
32 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA | 11622 | PP | 1 |
33 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
34 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 1 |
35 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 1 |
36 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
37 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
39 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 1 |
40 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
41 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 1 |
42 | EDIR PEDRO DOMENEGHINI | 14214 | PTB | 1 |
43 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
44 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
45 | MARIA DA GLÓRIA MENEGOTTO | 12500 | PDT | 1 |
46 | MOACIR BASTIANI | 12347 | PDT | 1 |
47 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
48 | CARLOS HENRIQUE AZAMBUJA DE AGUIAR | 25800 | PFL | 1 |
49 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
50 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 1 |
51 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 20 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 6 |
2 | PSB | 4 |
3 | PT | 3 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
7 | PPS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 354 | |
Comparecimento | 274 | 77.40% |
Abstenção | 80 | 22.60% |