ITAQUI 24 98
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 152 |
2 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 148 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 8 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 4 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Nulos | 4 | |||
Brancos | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 104 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 91 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 82 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 19 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 8 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 6 |
7 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 7 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 98 |
2 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 65 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 57 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 39 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 28 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 14 |
Nulos | 11 | |||
Brancos | 7 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 384 | |
Comparecimento | 319 | 83.07% |
Abstenção | 65 | 16.93% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÁRIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 170 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 73 |
3 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 13 |
4 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA | 1470 | PTB | 8 |
5 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 8 |
6 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 7 |
7 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 6 |
8 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 3 |
9 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 3 |
10 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
11 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
12 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
13 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
14 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
15 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
16 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 1 |
18 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
19 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | CLAUDIO JOSE DE SOUZA SEBENELO | 4501 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSB | 3 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PFL | 1 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HILDEBRANDO SANTOS DOS SANTOS | 12529 | PDT | 71 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 39 |
3 | LUIS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA LAUTER | 12580 | PDT | 27 |
4 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 21 |
5 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 17 |
6 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 16 |
7 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 13 |
8 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 8 |
9 | NEITO JOÃO ANTONIO BONOTTO | 15688 | PMDB | 6 |
10 | ALISSON CLEITON STEINBRENNER | 11550 | PP | 6 |
11 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 4 |
12 | ELIZIANE PIVOTO MELLO | 40121 | PSB | 4 |
13 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 4 |
14 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 4 |
15 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 4 |
16 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 12650 | PDT | 3 |
17 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 3 |
18 | VILMAR QUIZZEPPI DA SILVA | 45685 | PSDB | 3 |
19 | SANDRO NUNES DA SILVA | 15677 | PMDB | 3 |
20 | ANTÔNIO BERFAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 3 |
21 | MOACIR BASTIANI | 12347 | PDT | 2 |
22 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
23 | CARLOS AUGUSTO GONÇALVES LEITE | 40234 | PSB | 2 |
24 | JOSEFINA SOARES BRUGGEMANN | 45678 | PSDB | 2 |
25 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
26 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 45456 | PSDB | 2 |
27 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 2 |
28 | ANA CARMEN RILLO DA SILVA MOREIRA | 45655 | PSDB | 2 |
29 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 14700 | PTB | 2 |
30 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
31 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 1 |
32 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 1 |
33 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PP | 1 |
34 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
35 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
36 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
38 | DENISE FÁTIMA KEMPF | 45054 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
40 | JORGE ANTÔNIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14620 | PTB | 1 |
41 | JAIRO JORGE DA SILVA | 13613 | PT | 1 |
42 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
43 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
44 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 1 |
45 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 9 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSB | 5 |
2 | PP | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PPS | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
7 | PDT | 1 |
8 | PFL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 384 | |
Comparecimento | 319 | 83.07% |
Abstenção | 65 | 16.93% |