LAGOA VERMELHA 28 23
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 78 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 48 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 5 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 41 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 40 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 25 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 10 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 5 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
8 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 18 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 45 |
2 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 21 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 17 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 7 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 4 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 36 | |||
Nulos | 19 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 181 | |
Comparecimento | 150 | 82.87% |
Abstenção | 31 | 17.13% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1480 | PTB | 56 |
2 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 10 |
3 | CILON TADEU DE FREITAS LIMA | 1214 | PDT | 6 |
4 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 5 |
5 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
6 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 3 |
7 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 3 |
8 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 2 |
9 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
10 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
11 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
12 | PAULO ELISEO BAPTISTA DA SILVA | 4564 | PSDB | 1 |
13 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
14 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
18 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
19 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
20 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 22 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PSDB | 3 |
3 | PTB | 3 |
4 | PP | 3 |
5 | PDT | 2 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
7 | PAN | 1 |
8 | PV | 1 |
9 | PMDB | 1 |
10 | PCB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 56 |
2 | ALDINO STEDILE | 40999 | PSB | 12 |
3 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 8 |
4 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 7 |
5 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 7 |
6 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 6 |
7 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 3 |
8 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 2 |
9 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 2 |
10 | MARCEL VANHATTEM | 11021 | PP | 2 |
11 | UBIRAJARA GONÇALVES DA ROSA | 11109 | PP | 2 |
12 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 1 |
13 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
14 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PSDB | 6 |
3 | PDT | 4 |
4 | PP | 3 |
5 | PSB | 1 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 181 | |
Comparecimento | 150 | 82.87% |
Abstenção | 31 | 17.13% |