LAGOA VERMELHA 28 79
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 136 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 46 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 9 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 6 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Nulos | 7 | |||
Brancos | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 97 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 44 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 36 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 14 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 3 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
Brancos | 6 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 69 |
2 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 44 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 24 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 20 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 11 |
6 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 29 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 254 | |
Comparecimento | 207 | 81.50% |
Abstenção | 47 | 18.50% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1480 | PTB | 87 |
2 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 12 |
3 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 12 |
4 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 11 |
5 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 7 |
6 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 4 |
7 | CILON TADEU DE FREITAS LIMA | 1214 | PDT | 4 |
8 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
9 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | ARMANDO BENJAMIN DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1256 | PDT | 2 |
12 | FRANCISCO CARLOS BRAGANÇA DE SOUZA | 1255 | PDT | 2 |
13 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
14 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
15 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 2 |
16 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 2 |
18 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
19 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
21 | VALMOCI JESUS DE SOUZA | 4099 | PSB | 1 |
22 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
25 | EVANDRO EGÍDIO ZAMBONATO | 4044 | PSB | 1 |
26 | ADACIR GERALDO CARLOTTO | 4527 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
28 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
29 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
30 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
31 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
32 | GILMAR TIETBOHL RODRIGUES | 1101 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 16 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PFL | 2 |
2 | PTB | 2 |
3 | PT | 2 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PSOL | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 67 |
2 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 15 |
3 | ALDINO STEDILE | 40999 | PSB | 9 |
4 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 7 |
5 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 7 |
6 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 7 |
7 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 6 |
8 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 4 |
10 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 3 |
11 | JULIANO ROSO | 65665 | PC do B | 3 |
12 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 3 |
13 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 3 |
15 | CARLOS JOSÉ DE CARVALHO VARGAS | 14567 | PTB | 3 |
16 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 3 |
17 | NEITO JOÃO ANTONIO BONOTTO | 15688 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | VITOR FERNANDO BERTINI | 15555 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 2 |
20 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 2 |
22 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 2 |
23 | MARIO LUIS LOURENCETTI ALMEIDA | 25231 | PFL | 2 |
24 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 2 |
25 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 2 |
26 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
27 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
28 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 40640 | PSB | 1 |
29 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
30 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
32 | MARCEL VANHATTEM | 11021 | PP | 1 |
33 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
34 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 4 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PTB | 3 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PFL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 254 | |
Comparecimento | 207 | 81.50% |
Abstenção | 47 | 18.50% |