PICADA CAFÉ 129 60
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 155 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 84 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 15 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 4 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Brancos | 9 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 137 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 75 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 33 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 6 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 4 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 87 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 71 |
3 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 59 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 11 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 4 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 22 | |||
Nulos | 21 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 302 | |
Comparecimento | 276 | 91.39% |
Abstenção | 26 | 8.61% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 59 |
2 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 51 |
3 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 47 |
4 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 24 |
5 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 13 |
6 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 8 |
7 | JOSÉ PAULO SABÁ MEYRER | 1406 | PTB | 6 |
8 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 4 |
10 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
12 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
13 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
14 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
15 | IARA TERESINHA GRILLO BITTENCOURT | 4515 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
18 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
20 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
21 | JAIR POLETTO LOPES | 1369 | PT | 1 |
22 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
23 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 10 |
2 | PSDB | 4 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 45 |
2 | MARCEL VANHATTEM | 11021 | PP | 25 |
3 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 23 |
4 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 15 |
5 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 15 |
6 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 12 |
7 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 9 |
8 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 8 |
9 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 8 |
10 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 7 |
11 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 14000 | PTB | 6 |
12 | IRTON BERTOLDO FELLER | 15815 | PMDB | 6 |
13 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECHIA | 13123 | PT | 5 |
14 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 5 |
15 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 5 |
16 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 5 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO KOPSCHINA | 15205 | PMDB | 5 |
18 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 3 |
19 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 3 |
20 | JÚLIO CÉSAR NUNES DE OLIVEIRA | 45047 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 2 |
22 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 2 |
23 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
24 | VOLMIR JOSÉ MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
25 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
26 | DEO DEODATO GOMES | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
27 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 45459 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
29 | EGON KIRCHHEIN | 13550 | PT | 1 |
30 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 1 |
31 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
32 | OSMAR SEVERO | 12121 | PDT | 1 |
33 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
34 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 40800 | PSB | 1 |
35 | NOÉ MELO FERNANDES | 15913 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | JAIR VALDIR REINHEIMER | 15611 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PSDB | 5 |
3 | PPS | 2 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PP | 2 |
6 | PTC | 1 |
7 | PSOL | 1 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
9 | PFL | 1 |
10 | PDT | 1 |
11 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 302 | |
Comparecimento | 276 | 91.39% |
Abstenção | 26 | 8.61% |