MATA 69 4
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 169 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 65 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 2 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 54 | |||
Nulos | 13 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 104 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 52 |
3 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 48 |
4 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 28 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 2 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 61 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 93 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 72 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 22 |
4 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 13 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 2 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
Brancos | 79 | |||
Nulos | 21 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 348 | |
Comparecimento | 304 | 87.36% |
Abstenção | 44 | 12.64% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 167 |
2 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 31 |
3 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 8 |
4 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 6 |
5 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 4 |
6 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 4 |
7 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 3 |
8 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
9 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 4578 | PSDB | 2 |
10 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
11 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
12 | SOLIMAR CHAROPEN GONÇALVES | 1444 | PTB | 1 |
13 | FRANCISCO CARLOS BRAGANÇA DE SOUZA | 1255 | PDT | 1 |
14 | CARLOS CARDINAL DE OLIVEIRA | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
15 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 1 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
17 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 53 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 3 |
2 | PSDB | 1 |
3 | PT | 1 |
4 | PTB | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PV | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 83 |
2 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 67 |
3 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 20 |
4 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 11 |
5 | MOACIR RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA | 45650 | PSDB | 5 |
6 | IRTON BERTOLDO FELLER | 15815 | PMDB | 5 |
7 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 45456 | PSDB | 5 |
8 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 4 |
9 | NEDY DE VARGAS MARQUES | 14676 | PTB | 4 |
10 | MARIA DE LOURDES CASTRO | 14630 | PTB | 2 |
11 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 1 |
12 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PP | 1 |
13 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
14 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
15 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 12650 | PDT | 1 |
16 | VICENTE PAULO BISOGNO | 12644 | PDT | 1 |
17 | ARLÃ PATRIC BANDEIRA DA SILVA | 25250 | PFL | 1 |
18 | RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA MENNA BARRETO | 25123 | PFL | 1 |
19 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
20 | VITOR FERNANDO BERTINI | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 61 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 5 |
2 | PMDB | 4 |
3 | PDT | 4 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PAN | 1 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
7 | PC do B | 1 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
9 | PT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 348 | |
Comparecimento | 304 | 87.36% |
Abstenção | 44 | 12.64% |