NÃO-ME-TOQUE 117 38
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 214 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 74 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 11 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 10 |
Brancos | 6 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 114 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 68 |
3 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 63 |
4 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 53 |
5 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
6 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 4 |
7 | LUÍS GUILHERME TARRAGÔ GIORDANO | 29 | PCO | 1 |
8 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 121 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 71 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 48 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 22 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 6 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
7 | ODETTE FERNANDES MARTINS GONÇALVES | 272 | PSDC | 2 |
8 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
9 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 30 | |||
Nulos | 15 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 370 | |
Comparecimento | 320 | 86.49% |
Abstenção | 50 | 13.51% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 95 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 39 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 22 |
4 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 18 |
5 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 18 |
6 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 17 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 17 |
8 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 9 |
9 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 6 |
10 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 5 |
11 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
13 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 1477 | PTB | 3 |
15 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 2 |
16 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | EVANDRO EGÍDIO ZAMBONATO | 4044 | PSB | 2 |
18 | JORGE ALEXANDRE MARDINI | 1113 | PP | 1 |
19 | JAIR CARLINHOS LAUXEN | 3132 | PHS | 1 |
20 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
21 | JACÓ ZYLBERSZTEJN | 4546 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
24 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
26 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
27 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
28 | PATRÍCIA ROSA LOSS | 4363 | PV | 1 |
29 | HAROLDO PEREIRA DA CUNHA | 4321 | PV | 1 |
30 | ADÃO NUNES OWICKI | 4303 | PV | 1 |
31 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
32 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 21 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 4 |
2 | PP | 3 |
3 | PSOL | 2 |
4 | PTB | 1 |
5 | PSB | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
7 | PT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 65 |
2 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 31 |
3 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 25 |
4 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 22 |
5 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 18 |
6 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 13 |
7 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 11 |
8 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 9 |
9 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 15650 | PMDB | 6 |
10 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 6 |
11 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 6 |
12 | ANDRÉ LUÍS DE AZEVEDO | 14714 | PTB | 6 |
13 | JULIANO ROSO | 65665 | PC do B | 5 |
14 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 4 |
15 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 4 |
16 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 4 |
17 | WALDIR JOÃO REIS CERUTTI | 11190 | PP | 3 |
18 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 3 |
19 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 3 |
20 | EDIR PEDRO DOMENEGHINI | 14214 | PTB | 3 |
21 | SERGIO AUGUSTO PEREIRA DE BORJA | 12777 | PDT | 3 |
22 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 2 |
23 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 2 |
24 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 2 |
25 | LUIZ ARTUR EICHHOLZ | 14014 | PTB | 2 |
26 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 2 |
27 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 2 |
28 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 2 |
29 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 2 |
30 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 2 |
31 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
32 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 1 |
33 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
34 | ERNI ILMO PETRY | 11210 | PP | 1 |
35 | ATACILHO JOSÉ FORTUNATO | 11110 | PP | 1 |
36 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | AMILTO GODOIS VEZARO | 22500 | PL | 1 |
40 | JOÃO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 14007 | PTB | 1 |
41 | DEO DEODATO GOMES | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
42 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 1 |
43 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
44 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
45 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 8 |
2 | PP | 2 |
3 | PSB | 2 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
5 | PCB | 1 |
6 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | PFL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 370 | |
Comparecimento | 320 | 86.49% |
Abstenção | 50 | 13.51% |