NOVA PETRÓPOLIS 129 17
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 182 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 35 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 12 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 2 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
6 | LUCIANO CALDAS BIVAR | 17 | PSL | 1 |
7 | RUI COSTA PIMENTA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 107 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 84 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 24 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 8 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 7 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 95 |
2 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 45 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 21 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 18 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 4 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
Brancos | 37 | |||
Nulos | 27 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 265 | |
Comparecimento | 251 | 94.72% |
Abstenção | 14 | 5.28% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 66 |
2 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 48 |
3 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 33 |
4 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 14 |
5 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 5 |
6 | FERNANDA MACHADO INÁCIO | 4577 | PSDB | 3 |
7 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 3 |
8 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 3 |
9 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
10 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
11 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 2 |
12 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
13 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
14 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
15 | JOSÉ PAULO SABÁ MEYRER | 1406 | PTB | 1 |
16 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
17 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
18 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
19 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | MARIA NAZARE MELO | 5012 | PSOL | 1 |
22 | CAUÊ LIMA CANABARRO | 1323 | PT | 1 |
23 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 31 | |||
Nulos | 15 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 2 |
2 | PSB | 2 |
3 | PT | 2 |
4 | PSOL | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 67 |
2 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 30 |
3 | IRTON BERTOLDO FELLER | 15815 | PMDB | 12 |
4 | JÚLIO CÉSAR NUNES DE OLIVEIRA | 45047 | PSDB | 10 |
5 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 9 |
6 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 7 |
7 | MARCEL VANHATTEM | 11021 | PP | 5 |
8 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 4 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 4 |
10 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 4 |
11 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 4 |
12 | IRINEU LUIZ VOLKWEIS | 11555 | PP | 3 |
13 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECHIA | 13123 | PT | 3 |
14 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 2 |
15 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 2 |
17 | LISIANE PRATINI DE MORAES FARIA AMORIM | 25251 | PFL | 2 |
18 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 2 |
19 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 2 |
20 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 2 |
21 | MARIA EUNICE DA ROCHA WERLE | 45017 | PSDB | 2 |
22 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
23 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
24 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | JAIR VALDIR REINHEIMER | 15611 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | GERSON PETEFFI | 45234 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
29 | ADEMIR SESTERHEIN DE SOUZA | 22800 | PL | 1 |
30 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
31 | ROBERTO SCHNEIDER SEITENFUS | 50250 | PSOL | 1 |
32 | TOMAZ GILIAN DELUCA WONGHON | 45000 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
34 | JOSÉ ALFREDO ORTH | 23000 | PPS | 1 |
35 | JOSEFINA SOARES BRUGGEMANN | 45678 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 30 | |||
Nulos | 12 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 6 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PPS | 3 |
4 | PP | 1 |
5 | PSOL | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 265 | |
Comparecimento | 251 | 94.72% |
Abstenção | 14 | 5.28% |