NOVO HAMBURGO 172 148
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 128 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 71 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 18 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 2 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 9 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 104 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 65 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 34 |
4 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 3 |
6 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 3 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Nulos | 12 | |||
Brancos | 12 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 65 |
2 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 53 |
3 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 48 |
4 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 8 |
5 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 7 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 6 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 5 |
Nulos | 24 | |||
Brancos | 22 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 263 | |
Comparecimento | 238 | 90.49% |
Abstenção | 25 | 9.51% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 47 |
2 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 38 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 28 |
4 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 12 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 8 |
6 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 7 |
7 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 6 |
8 | NIVEO CESAR FRIEDRICH | 3144 | PHS | 4 |
9 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 3 |
12 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
13 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 2 |
14 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | VICENTE PAULO OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 2 |
17 | JOÃO BAPTISTA DE MELLO NETO | 2303 | PPS | 2 |
18 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
19 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
20 | GILVAN ROBERTO FONTOURA | 1155 | PP | 1 |
21 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES | 1616 | PSTU | 1 |
24 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
25 | JOSÉ PAULO SABÁ MEYRER | 1406 | PTB | 1 |
26 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
29 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
30 | DANIEL PAULO FONTANA | 1386 | PT | 1 |
31 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
32 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
33 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 18 | |||
Nulos | 11 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 8 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PPS | 2 |
5 | PSTU | 1 |
6 | PP | 1 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
8 | PFL | 1 |
9 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 33 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO KOPSCHINA | 15205 | PMDB | 22 |
3 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 21 |
4 | GERSON PETEFFI | 45234 | PSDB | 12 |
5 | RALFE JOE THESEN CARDOSO | 50069 | PSOL | 12 |
6 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 45459 | PSDB | 9 |
7 | ERLI TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS | 45222 | PSDB | 9 |
8 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 8 |
9 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 7 |
10 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 7 |
11 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 7 |
12 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 5 |
13 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 5 |
14 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 40800 | PSB | 2 |
15 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 14000 | PTB | 2 |
16 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 1 |
17 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
18 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | JOSÉ MARCOS MÜLLER DEL FABBRO | 45455 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
21 | DAURI ALT | 11333 | PP | 1 |
22 | IRINEU LUIZ VOLKWEIS | 11555 | PP | 1 |
23 | NILTON LUIZ BOZZETTI | 11700 | PP | 1 |
24 | ANTÔNIO ERONÍ DE OLIVEIRA PACHECO | 23333 | PPS | 1 |
25 | LUIZ FERNANDO TUBINO DA SILVA | 23007 | PPS | 1 |
26 | ADEMIR SESTERHEIN DE SOUZA | 22800 | PL | 1 |
27 | JOÃO LUIS SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 1 |
28 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
29 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 14100 | PTB | 1 |
30 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | FLAVIO LUIZ SILVA DE SOUZA | 25555 | PFL | 1 |
33 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
34 | CLAUDIO CASTRO DOS PASSOS | 40500 | PSB | 1 |
35 | ROBERTO SCHNEIDER SEITENFUS | 50250 | PSOL | 1 |
36 | CLADEMIR BELCHIOR BRAGANÇA | 13030 | PT | 1 |
37 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 1 |
38 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
39 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 22 | |||
Nulos | 13 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PSDB | 4 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PPS | 2 |
5 | PTB | 2 |
6 | PV | 1 |
7 | PMN | 1 |
8 | PFL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 263 | |
Comparecimento | 238 | 90.49% |
Abstenção | 25 | 9.51% |