NOVO HAMBURGO 172 157
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 122 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 70 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 15 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 8 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 102 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 58 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 34 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 9 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 6 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 54 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 53 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 43 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 13 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 7 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 3 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
8 | ODETTE FERNANDES MARTINS GONÇALVES | 272 | PSDC | 1 |
Nulos | 29 | |||
Brancos | 27 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 260 | |
Comparecimento | 231 | 88.85% |
Abstenção | 29 | 11.15% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 44 |
2 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 37 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 22 |
4 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 9 |
5 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 9 |
6 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 6 |
7 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 4 |
8 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 4 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 4 |
10 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 3 |
11 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
13 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | GILVAN ROBERTO FONTOURA | 1155 | PP | 2 |
16 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 2 |
17 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA | 2505 | PFL | 2 |
18 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
19 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
20 | NIVEO CESAR FRIEDRICH | 3144 | PHS | 2 |
21 | DENIS DIB | 1126 | PP | 1 |
22 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
23 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
24 | GERALDO FERREIRA DOS PASSOS | 2006 | PSC | 1 |
25 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
26 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVÊA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
27 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
28 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
29 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
30 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
33 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
34 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
35 | JOSÉ MOACIR FERREIRA LEÃO | 1211 | PDT | 1 |
36 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
37 | JOÃO PEDRO FAGUNDES | 1399 | PT | 1 |
38 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 21 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 7 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PFL | 1 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
8 | PSOL | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 39 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO KOPSCHINA | 15205 | PMDB | 17 |
3 | GERSON PETEFFI | 45234 | PSDB | 16 |
4 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 12 |
5 | RALFE JOE THESEN CARDOSO | 50069 | PSOL | 12 |
6 | ERLI TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS | 45222 | PSDB | 11 |
7 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 45459 | PSDB | 10 |
8 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 7 |
9 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 6 |
10 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 5 |
11 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 4 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 3 |
13 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 3 |
14 | JOSE VELLINHO PINTO | 12200 | PDT | 2 |
15 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 2 |
16 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 2 |
17 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
18 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO KANAN BUZ | 15800 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40840 | PSB | 1 |
20 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
21 | JOSÉ MARCOS MÜLLER DEL FABBRO | 45455 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | IRTON BERTOLDO FELLER | 15815 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
24 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
25 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 1 |
26 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 40800 | PSB | 1 |
27 | CARLOS JOSÉ DE CARVALHO VARGAS | 14567 | PTB | 1 |
28 | WILLIS URBANO TARANGER | 20120 | PSC | 1 |
29 | DIRCEU FRANCISCON | 22000 | PL | 1 |
30 | LUIZ FERNANDO TUBINO DA SILVA | 23007 | PPS | 1 |
31 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
32 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 1 |
33 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
34 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
35 | TOMAZ GILIAN DELUCA WONGHON | 45000 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | JOSÉ VOLMAR DOS SANTOS | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | EGON KIRCHHEIN | 13550 | PT | 1 |
38 | ELLEMAR WOJAHN | 13513 | PT | 1 |
39 | LEANDRO RAFAEL HAAG | 45245 | PSDB | 1 |
40 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 12650 | PDT | 1 |
42 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
43 | JAIR VALDIR REINHEIMER | 15611 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 5 |
2 | PSDB | 5 |
3 | PT | 4 |
4 | PTB | 3 |
5 | PSOL | 3 |
6 | PC do B | 2 |
7 | PPS | 2 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 260 | |
Comparecimento | 231 | 88.85% |
Abstenção | 29 | 11.15% |