NOVO HAMBURGO 172 21
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 146 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 52 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 12 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 4 |
5 | RUI COSTA PIMENTA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 102 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 46 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 42 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 12 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 4 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
7 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Nulos | 11 | |||
Brancos | 7 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 65 |
2 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 52 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 41 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 16 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 1 |
6 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
8 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 26 | |||
Nulos | 24 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 261 | |
Comparecimento | 228 | 87.36% |
Abstenção | 33 | 12.64% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 42 |
2 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 34 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 24 |
4 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 12 |
5 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 9 |
6 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 8 |
7 | GILVAN ROBERTO FONTOURA | 1155 | PP | 6 |
8 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 6 |
9 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 5 |
10 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 4 |
11 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 3 |
13 | NIVEO CESAR FRIEDRICH | 3144 | PHS | 3 |
14 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 2 |
15 | VICENTE PAULO OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 2 |
16 | IARA TERESINHA GRILLO BITTENCOURT | 4515 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | LELIO LUZARDI FALCÃO | 1201 | PDT | 2 |
18 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
20 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
21 | ELIAS DE MELO DOMINGUES | 2088 | PSC | 1 |
22 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
23 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 1 |
24 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
25 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
26 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
27 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
28 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
29 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
30 | JOÃO AUGUSTO TARDETI | 4089 | PSB | 1 |
31 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
32 | MARIA NAZARE MELO | 5012 | PSOL | 1 |
33 | RAFAEL VIEIRA CASTELLO COSTA | 1577 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 12 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PSDB | 3 |
3 | PFL | 2 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PV | 1 |
7 | PC do B | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 18 |
2 | RALFE JOE THESEN CARDOSO | 50069 | PSOL | 18 |
3 | PAULO ROBERTO KOPSCHINA | 15205 | PMDB | 16 |
4 | GERSON PETEFFI | 45234 | PSDB | 16 |
5 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 45459 | PSDB | 15 |
6 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 13 |
7 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 9 |
8 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 8 |
9 | JAIR VALDIR REINHEIMER | 15611 | PMDB | 7 |
10 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 6 |
11 | WILLIS URBANO TARANGER | 20120 | PSC | 4 |
12 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 4 |
13 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 4 |
14 | ERLI TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS | 45222 | PSDB | 4 |
15 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 3 |
16 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 14000 | PTB | 3 |
17 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 2 |
18 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 2 |
19 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 2 |
20 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 2 |
21 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 2 |
22 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 2 |
23 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ALAOR MICHELS DE OLIVEIRA | 15777 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | OSCAR STREB SARTORIO | 22333 | PL | 1 |
26 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
28 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 1 |
29 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
30 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
31 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ VITT BARROS | 40211 | PSB | 1 |
32 | MARCEL VANHATTEM | 11021 | PP | 1 |
33 | EGON KIRCHHEIN | 13550 | PT | 1 |
34 | AIRTON JOSÉ DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
35 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
36 | JOÃO LUIS SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 1 |
37 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
38 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 14100 | PTB | 1 |
39 | FRANCISCO CARLOS SMIDT | 15250 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 4 |
2 | PP | 3 |
3 | PT | 3 |
4 | PV | 2 |
5 | PDT | 2 |
6 | PSOL | 2 |
7 | PMDB | 2 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
9 | PTB | 1 |
10 | PSC | 1 |
11 | PPS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 261 | |
Comparecimento | 228 | 87.36% |
Abstenção | 33 | 12.64% |