NOVO HAMBURGO 172 3
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 92 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 65 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 5 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 4 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Nulos | 11 | |||
Brancos | 7 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 71 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 61 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 24 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 4 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 4 |
6 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 10 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 63 |
2 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 35 |
3 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 32 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 15 |
5 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 2 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Nulos | 18 | |||
Brancos | 18 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 210 | |
Comparecimento | 185 | 88.10% |
Abstenção | 25 | 11.90% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 50 |
2 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 26 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 15 |
4 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 9 |
5 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 8 |
6 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 6 |
7 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 6 |
8 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
9 | VICENTE PAULO OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 4 |
10 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 3 |
11 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
12 | GILVAN ROBERTO FONTOURA | 1155 | PP | 2 |
13 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 2 |
14 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
15 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
16 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4566 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
18 | IARA TERESINHA GRILLO BITTENCOURT | 4515 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | REJANE WEBSTER DE CARVALHO | 2345 | PPS | 1 |
21 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVÊA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
22 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
23 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
27 | VALDIR GODOIS DA COSTA | 4070 | PSB | 1 |
28 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 3 |
2 | PP | 2 |
3 | PT | 2 |
4 | PCB | 1 |
5 | PMN | 1 |
6 | PV | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 22 |
2 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 15 |
3 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 12 |
4 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 45459 | PSDB | 12 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO KOPSCHINA | 15205 | PMDB | 11 |
6 | RALFE JOE THESEN CARDOSO | 50069 | PSOL | 8 |
7 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 5 |
8 | GERSON PETEFFI | 45234 | PSDB | 4 |
9 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 4 |
10 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 3 |
11 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 3 |
12 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 3 |
13 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
14 | CLAUDIO CASTRO DOS PASSOS | 40500 | PSB | 3 |
15 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 3 |
16 | ERLI TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS | 45222 | PSDB | 3 |
17 | EGON KIRCHHEIN | 13550 | PT | 3 |
18 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 14000 | PTB | 2 |
19 | JAIR VALDIR REINHEIMER | 15611 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 2 |
21 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
22 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
23 | MARCEL VANHATTEM | 11021 | PP | 1 |
24 | ERNI ILMO PETRY | 11210 | PP | 1 |
25 | AIRTON JOSÉ DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | DENISE FÁTIMA KEMPF | 45054 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | SELMAR INACIO SCHMITT | 31111 | PHS | 1 |
29 | WILLIS URBANO TARANGER | 20120 | PSC | 1 |
30 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 1 |
31 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
35 | VALDIR JOSÉ CARDOSO | 12021 | PDT | 1 |
36 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
37 | JOSÉ CLÁUDIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 13300 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 6 |
2 | PT | 6 |
3 | PPS | 2 |
4 | PV | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
7 | PDT | 1 |
8 | PP | 1 |
9 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 210 | |
Comparecimento | 185 | 88.10% |
Abstenção | 25 | 11.90% |