NOVO HAMBURGO 172 43
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 104 |
2 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 98 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 6 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 5 |
Nulos | 14 | |||
Brancos | 10 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 91 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 67 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 34 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 9 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 6 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 86 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 49 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 34 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 12 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
7 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 30 | |||
Nulos | 21 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 266 | |
Comparecimento | 237 | 89.10% |
Abstenção | 29 | 10.90% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 57 |
2 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 28 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 15 |
4 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 10 |
5 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 9 |
6 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 6 |
7 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 5 |
8 | VICENTE PAULO OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 5 |
9 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 5 |
10 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 3 |
11 | CLAUDIO JOSE DE SOUZA SEBENELO | 4501 | PSDB | 3 |
12 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
13 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | AIRTO JOÃO FERRONATO | 4020 | PSB | 3 |
15 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
16 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
17 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 2 |
19 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 2 |
20 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVÊA | 2233 | PL | 2 |
21 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 2 |
22 | GILVAN ROBERTO FONTOURA | 1155 | PP | 1 |
23 | DENIS DIB | 1126 | PP | 1 |
24 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
25 | IARA TERESINHA GRILLO BITTENCOURT | 4515 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | JOSÉ PAULO SABÁ MEYRER | 1406 | PTB | 1 |
27 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
31 | MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES FONTOURA | 1317 | PT | 1 |
32 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 23 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 12 |
2 | PSDB | 8 |
3 | PMDB | 4 |
4 | PFL | 2 |
5 | PTB | 2 |
6 | PP | 1 |
7 | PSOL | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 28 |
2 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 18 |
3 | PAULO ROBERTO KOPSCHINA | 15205 | PMDB | 12 |
4 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 45459 | PSDB | 12 |
5 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 9 |
6 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 6 |
7 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 6 |
8 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 5 |
9 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 5 |
10 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 5 |
11 | VALDIR MACHADO SILVEIRA | 14114 | PTB | 4 |
12 | RALFE JOE THESEN CARDOSO | 50069 | PSOL | 4 |
13 | GERSON PETEFFI | 45234 | PSDB | 4 |
14 | JAIR VALDIR REINHEIMER | 15611 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 3 |
16 | ERLI TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS | 45222 | PSDB | 3 |
17 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 14000 | PTB | 2 |
18 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 14112 | PTB | 2 |
19 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ VITT BARROS | 40211 | PSB | 2 |
20 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 2 |
21 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 2 |
22 | JOSÉ VOLMAR DOS SANTOS | 45111 | PSDB | 2 |
23 | EGON KIRCHHEIN | 13550 | PT | 2 |
24 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 2 |
25 | NESTOR DE AZEREDO | 12680 | PDT | 2 |
26 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 2 |
27 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
28 | MARCEL VANHATTEM | 11021 | PP | 1 |
29 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 45456 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
35 | FRANCISCO BELARMINO DIAS | 22300 | PL | 1 |
36 | CARLOS JOSÉ DE CARVALHO VARGAS | 14567 | PTB | 1 |
37 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 1 |
38 | LUÍS ROGÉRIO MÜZEL DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
39 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | CARLOS LOURENO GIACOMAZZI | 15321 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
43 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
44 | CLAUDIO CASTRO DOS PASSOS | 40500 | PSB | 1 |
45 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
46 | CLADEMIR BELCHIOR BRAGANÇA | 13030 | PT | 1 |
47 | JAIRO JORGE DA SILVA | 13613 | PT | 1 |
48 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 27 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 15 |
2 | PSDB | 8 |
3 | PDT | 5 |
4 | PMDB | 3 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PRONA | 1 |
7 | PP | 1 |
8 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 266 | |
Comparecimento | 237 | 89.10% |
Abstenção | 29 | 10.90% |